desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Angmering railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN16 3RE
Advertisement

Angmering Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Southern12:02BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
Brighton11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Angmering12:0212:02
Ford12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Ford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Ford
Barnham12:1412:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Barnham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Barnham
Chichester12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Chichester (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Chichester
Emsworth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Emsworth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Emsworth
Havant12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Havant
Cosham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Cosham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Cosham
Fareham12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fareham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Swanwick (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:06BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
Brighton11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Angmering12:0612:06
Littlehampton12:1612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Littlehampton
Horsham12:5613:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Horsham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Horsham
Three Bridges13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to East Croydon (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:15London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from London Victoria
Angmering12:1412:15
Worthing12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Worthing (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Hove12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Hove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Hove
Brighton12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Brighton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:19Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Angmering12:1912:19
Goring-By-Sea12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to West Worthing (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to West Worthing
Worthing12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Worthing (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Worthing
Lancing12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Lancing (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southwick (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Southwick
Portslade12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Portslade
Hove12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Hove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Hove
Brighton12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Brighton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
Brighton11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Angmering12:3212:32
Barnham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Barnham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Barnham
Chichester12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Chichester (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Chichester
Southbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southbourne (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Emsworth (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Emsworth
Havant13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Havant
Fratton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fratton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering departures
Brighton12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Angmering12:3612:36
Littlehampton12:4612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Littlehampton
Horsham13:2713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Horsham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Horsham
Three Bridges13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to East Croydon (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Southern12:02BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
Brighton11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Hove
Portslade11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Portslade
Southwick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Lancing
Worthing11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:0212:02
Southampton Central13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:06BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
Brighton11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Worthing
Angmering12:0612:06
London Victoria13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:14London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Three Bridges
Horsham11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Horsham
Littlehampton11:5712:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering12:1412:15
Brighton12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Brighton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:19Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Fratton
Havant11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Chichester
Barnham12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Barnham
Angmering12:1912:19
Brighton12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Brighton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
Brighton11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Hove
Portslade12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Portslade
Southwick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Lancing
Worthing12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:3212:32
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:36BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Angmering arrivals
Brighton12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Angmering (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering arrivals from Worthing
Angmering12:3612:36
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Angmering departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..