desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashurst New Forest railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 7AA
Advertisement

Ashurst New Forest Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains18:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest18:4018:40
Brockenhurst18:5119:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest18:4018:40
Totton18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central18:5118:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:0619:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40
Beaulieu Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst19:5120:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40
Totton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central19:5119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest20:4020:40
Brockenhurst20:5121:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains18:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1218:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest18:4018:40
Poole19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest18:4018:40
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:1219:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40
Poole20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:1420:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest20:4020:40
Poole21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2019-05-25 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-05-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..