desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashurst New Forest railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 7AA
Advertisement

Ashurst New Forest Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
South West Trains06:31Southampton CentralBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Ashurst New Forest06:3106:31
Brockenhurst06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Bournemouth06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Ashurst New Forest06:3706:38
Totton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central06:5107:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
London Waterloo08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Bournemouth06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Ashurst New Forest07:1007:11
Totton07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central07:2107:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
London Waterloo08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest07:3707:38
Totton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central07:5208:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Southampton Central07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Ashurst New Forest07:4207:42
Beaulieu Road07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst07:5307:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Christchurch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Bournemouth08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hamworthy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Wareham (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Wool (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Dorchester South (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Upwey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Weymouth (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
South West Trains06:31Southampton CentralBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest06:3106:31
Bournemouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:37BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Bournemouth06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest06:3706:38
London Waterloo08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Bournemouth06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:1007:11
London Waterloo08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:37PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:3707:38
London Waterloo09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Southampton Central07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Redbridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Redbridge
Totton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest07:4207:42
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Thu 2021-10-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-10-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Weymouth (Thu 2021-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..