desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashurst New Forest railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 7AA
Advertisement

Ashurst New Forest Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:38Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Ashurst New Forest20:3820:38
Brockenhurst20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest21:4121:41
Beaulieu Road21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst21:5222:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:47WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Weymouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Weymouth
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47
Totton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest22:3722:37
Brockenhurst22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:47WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Weymouth21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Weymouth
Ashurst New Forest22:4722:47
Totton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Micheldever23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Hook23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hook (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hook
Winchfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchfield (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchfield
Fleet00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brookwood (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brookwood
Woking00:1800:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Woking
West Byfleet00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Weybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Surbiton (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:5901:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:38Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest20:3820:38
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
St Denys21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:1721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest21:4121:41
Poole22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:47WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Weymouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Wool
Wareham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest22:3722:37
Poole23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Wed 2020-01-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:47WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Weymouth21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Wool
Wareham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth22:0722:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2020-01-29 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest22:4722:47
London Waterloo01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..