hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashurst New Forest railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 7AA
Advertisement

Ashurst New Forest Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains15:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40
Beaulieu Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst15:5116:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest15:4215:42
Totton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:0616:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40
Brockenhurst16:5117:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40
Totton16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh17:0617:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40
Beaulieu Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst17:5118:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Branksome18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest17:4217:42
Totton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:0618:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Basingstoke18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Fleet18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Fleet (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains15:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:1215:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest15:4015:40
Poole16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:0215:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest15:4215:42
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:1216:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40
Poole17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:1217:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest17:4017:40
Poole18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sat 2018-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:42PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest17:4217:42
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us