desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Amberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN18 9LR
Advertisement

Amberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Southern16:57London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley16:5716:57
Arundel17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:17Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Bognor Regis16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Amberley17:1717:17
Pulborough17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham17:4117:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:27London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley17:2717:27
Arundel17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:57London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley17:5717:57
Arundel18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:17Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Amberley18:1718:17
Pulborough18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham18:4118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:26London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley18:2618:26
Arundel18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Mon 2018-12-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Mon 2018-12-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Mon 2018-12-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Southern16:57London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:2716:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley16:5716:57
Bognor Regis17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:17Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Bognor Regis16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley17:1717:17
London Victoria18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:27London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:5717:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley17:2717:27
Bognor Regis17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:57London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:2717:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley17:5717:57
Bognor Regis18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:17Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley18:1718:17
London Victoria19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:26London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley18:2618:26
Bognor Regis18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..