desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Amberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN18 9LR
Advertisement

Amberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Southern21:57London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley21:5721:57
Arundel22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Chichester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Chichester (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Chichester
Southbourne22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Southbourne (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Emsworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Emsworth
Havant22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Havant (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Havant
Fratton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Fratton (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Amberley21:5721:57
Arundel22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham22:1122:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:58Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Amberley21:5821:58
Pulborough22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horley
Redhill22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Redhill (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Redhill
East Croydon23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:58London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley22:5822:58
Arundel23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Sun 2021-01-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Sun 2021-01-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham23:1423:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:58London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley23:5823:58
Arundel00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Sun 2021-01-17 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Sun 2021-01-17 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Sun 2021-01-17 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 18th January
Southern05:54HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Havant
Amberley05:5405:54
Pulborough06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:18Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Amberley06:1706:18
Pulborough06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4306:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Southern21:57London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley21:5721:57
Portsmouth Harbour22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:58Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:4021:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:5821:58
Bognor Regis21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham21:3721:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:5821:58
London Victoria23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:58London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5822:58
Bognor Regis23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:58London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-01-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley23:5823:58
Bognor Regis00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-01-17 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 18th January
Southern05:54HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:17Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:1706:18
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..