desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Allens West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS16 0PF
Advertisement

Allens West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern06:011MiddlesbroughCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Middlesbrough05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Allens West06:0006:01
Dinsdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Durham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Durham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Durham
Chester-Le-Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Chester-Le-Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Chester-Le-Street
Newcastle06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Newcastle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Metrocentre (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Blaydon (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Blaydon
Wylam07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Wylam (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Wylam
Prudhoe07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Prudhoe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Stocksfield (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Riding Mill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Corbridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Corbridge
Hexham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Hexham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Haydon Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Haydon Bridge
Haltwhistle08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Haltwhistle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Brampton (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Wetheral (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Wetheral
Carlisle08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Carlisle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:272DarlingtonSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Darlington06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Allens West06:2606:27
Eaglescliffe06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
Redcar Central06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar Central (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar East (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar East
Longbeck07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Longbeck (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Longbeck
Marske07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marske
Saltburn07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:472DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Allens West06:4606:47
Eaglescliffe06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:0007:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Nunthorpe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Great Ayton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Great Ayton
Battersby07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Battersby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Kildale (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Kildale
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Commondale (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Castleton Moor (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Danby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Lealholm (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Glaisdale (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Egton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Grosmont (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Sleights (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Ruswarp (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Whitby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:581SaltburnCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Saltburn06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Allens West06:5806:58
Dinsdale07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Durham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Durham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Durham
Chester-Le-Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Chester-Le-Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Chester-Le-Street
Newcastle07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Newcastle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Metrocentre (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Metrocentre
Prudhoe08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Prudhoe (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Prudhoe
Corbridge08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Corbridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Corbridge
Hexham08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Hexham (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Haydon Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Bardon Mill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Haltwhistle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Carlisle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:252DarlingtonSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Darlington07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Allens West07:2407:25
Eaglescliffe07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Eaglescliffe (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Eaglescliffe
Thornaby07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Thornaby (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Middlesbrough (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to South Bank (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to South Bank
Redcar Central07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar Central (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Redcar East (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Redcar East
Longbeck07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Longbeck (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Longbeck
Marske08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Marske
Saltburn08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:391SaltburnDarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West departures
Saltburn06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Allens West07:3907:39
Dinsdale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Dinsdale (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Dinsdale
Darlington07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern06:001MiddlesbroughCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Middlesbrough05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West06:0006:01
Carlisle08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Carlisle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:262DarlingtonSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Darlington06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:2606:27
Saltburn07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:462DarlingtonWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Darlington06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:4606:47
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Whitby (Tue 2018-10-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:581SaltburnCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Saltburn06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Marske06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Marske
Longbeck06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar Central
South Bank06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from South Bank
Middlesbrough06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West06:5806:58
Carlisle09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Carlisle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:242DarlingtonSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Darlington07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West07:2407:25
Saltburn08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:391SaltburnDarlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Allens West arrivals
Saltburn06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Saltburn
Marske07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Marske
Longbeck07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Redcar Central
South Bank07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from South Bank
Middlesbrough07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Thornaby
Eaglescliffe07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Allens West (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Allens West07:3907:39
Darlington07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Darlington (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Allens West departures to Darlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..