desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland18:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0718:07
Barnt Green18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch18:1818:18
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch18:4818:48
Redditch18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07
Barnt Green19:1219:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch19:1819:18
Redditch19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland18:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0718:07
Four Oaks19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1818:18
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4818:48
Redditch18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1819:18
Redditch19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..