desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Midland06:162Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Birmingham New Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Alvechurch06:1606:16
Redditch06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:171RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2806:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:352Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Alvechurch06:3506:35
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4806:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:552Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Birmingham New Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Alvechurch06:5506:55
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00
Barnt Green07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Lichfield City08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Midland06:162Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:1606:16
Redditch06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:171RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-05-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:352Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:3506:35
Redditch06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-05-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:552Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:5506:55
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-05-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00
Lichfield City08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-05-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..