hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland09:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch09:1409:14
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:171RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2709:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch09:3409:34
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4709:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield City08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Alvechurch09:5409:54
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland09:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1409:14
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:171RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3409:34
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield City08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5409:54
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us