desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Midland13:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch13:1613:16
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3213:32
Barnt Green13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch13:4613:46
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0214:02
Barnt Green14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch14:1614:16
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32
Barnt Green14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Midland13:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1613:16
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3213:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4613:46
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0214:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-02-28 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..