desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
London Midland13:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch13:4613:46
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0214:02
Barnt Green14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch14:1614:16
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32
Barnt Green14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch14:4614:46
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
London Midland13:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4613:46
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0214:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-04-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-04-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4614:46
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-04-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..