desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland20:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch20:1820:18
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3720:37
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch20:4820:48
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0721:07
Barnt Green21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch21:1821:18
Redditch21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3721:37
Barnt Green21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland20:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1820:18
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3720:37
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:482Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0721:07
Four Oaks22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18
Redditch21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3721:37
Four Oaks22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..