desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Midland09:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:462Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Alvechurch09:4609:46
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0210:02
Barnt Green10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch10:1610:16
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32
Barnt Green10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Alvechurch10:4610:46
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Midland09:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:462Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4609:46
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:021RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0210:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-03-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Sun 2019-03-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..