desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Altrincham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA14 1EN

Altrincham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Northern23:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Altrincham23:4923:49
Navigation Road23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Thu 2019-04-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Stockport (Thu 2019-04-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2019-04-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th April
Northern00:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Altrincham00:0800:08
Hale00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Hale
Ashley00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Ashley
Mobberley00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mobberley
Knutsford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Knutsford
Plumley00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Northwich
Greenbank00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Greenbank
Cuddington00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Cuddington
Delamere00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Delamere (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mouldsworth
Chester01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:40Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Altrincham06:3906:40
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Delamere (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Altrincham06:5806:58
Navigation Road07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-04-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Stockport (Fri 2019-04-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-04-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:24ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Altrincham07:2107:24
Navigation Road07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-04-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Stockport (Fri 2019-04-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Altrincham07:3607:36
Hale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Hale (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Hale
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Ashley
Mobberley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mobberley
Knutsford07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Knutsford (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Knutsford
Plumley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Delamere (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Northern23:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Ashley
Hale23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Thu 2019-04-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Hale
Altrincham23:4923:49
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2019-04-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 19th April
Northern00:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham00:0800:08
Chester01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:39Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Ashley
Hale06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Hale
Altrincham06:5806:58
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-04-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:21ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Ashley
Hale07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Hale
Altrincham07:2107:24
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Stockport (Fri 2019-04-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:36Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Altrincham arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2019-04-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:3607:36
Chester08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Chester (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Altrincham departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..