desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alresford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tendring
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CO7 8AN
Advertisement

Alresford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Greater Anglia16:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Alresford (Essex)16:4916:49
Great Bentley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Great Bentley (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Great Bentley
Thorpe-Le-Soken17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)16:5216:52
Wivenhoe16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Marks Tey17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Marks Tey (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Marks Tey
Witham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Alresford (Essex)17:4917:49
Great Bentley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Great Bentley (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Great Bentley
Thorpe-Le-Soken18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)17:5217:52
Wivenhoe17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Marks Tey18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Marks Tey (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Marks Tey
Witham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Alresford (Essex)18:4918:49
Great Bentley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Great Bentley (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Great Bentley
Thorpe-Le-Soken19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)18:5218:52
Wivenhoe18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Marks Tey19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Marks Tey (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Marks Tey
Witham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Greater Anglia16:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Shenfield
Chelmsford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Witham
Marks Tey16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Marks Tey
Colchester16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Colchester
Hythe (Essex)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hythe (Essex) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Wivenhoe
Alresford (Essex)16:4916:49
Clacton-On-Sea17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Great Bentley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)16:5216:52
London Liverpool Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Shenfield
Chelmsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Witham
Marks Tey17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Marks Tey
Colchester17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Colchester
Hythe (Essex)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hythe (Essex) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Wivenhoe
Alresford (Essex)17:4917:49
Clacton-On-Sea18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Great Bentley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)17:5217:52
London Liverpool Street19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:49London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Shenfield
Chelmsford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Witham
Marks Tey18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Marks Tey
Colchester18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Colchester
Hythe (Essex)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hythe (Essex) to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Wivenhoe
Alresford (Essex)18:4918:49
Clacton-On-Sea19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:52Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Great Bentley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)18:5218:52
London Liverpool Street20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..