desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alresford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tendring
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CO7 8AN
Advertisement

Alresford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Greater Anglia06:00Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)06:0006:00
Wivenhoe06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Kelvedon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Kelvedon (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Kelvedon
Witham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:47Clacton-On-SeaColchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)06:4706:47
Wivenhoe06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester Town06:5907:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester Town (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester Town
Colchester07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:10Clacton-On-SeaColchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)07:1007:10
Wivenhoe07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester Town07:2207:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester Town (Thu 2019-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester Town
Colchester07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:14London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Alresford (Essex)07:1407:14
Great Bentley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Great Bentley (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Great Bentley
Weeley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Weeley (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Weeley
Thorpe-Le-Soken07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:35Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Clacton-On-Sea07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Alresford (Essex)07:3507:35
Wivenhoe07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Kelvedon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Kelvedon (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Kelvedon
Witham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:09Walton-On-The-NazeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) departures
Walton-On-The-Naze07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-The-Naze to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Walton-On-The-Naze
Alresford (Essex)08:0908:09
Wivenhoe08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Wivenhoe (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Hythe (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Hythe (Essex)
Colchester Town08:2108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester Town (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester Town
Colchester08:4008:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Marks Tey08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Marks Tey (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Marks Tey
Kelvedon09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Kelvedon (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Kelvedon
Witham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Witham (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Witham
Chelmsford09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Chelmsford (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Chelmsford
Shenfield09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Greater Anglia06:00Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Weeley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Weeley
Great Bentley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)06:0006:00
London Liverpool Street07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:47Clacton-On-SeaColchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Weeley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Weeley
Great Bentley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)06:4706:47
Colchester07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:10Clacton-On-SeaColchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Weeley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Weeley
Great Bentley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)07:1007:10
Colchester07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Colchester (Thu 2019-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Colchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:14London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Shenfield
Chelmsford06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Witham
Kelvedon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Kelvedon
Marks Tey06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Marks Tey
Colchester07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Colchester
Hythe (Essex)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hythe (Essex) to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Wivenhoe
Alresford (Essex)07:1407:14
Clacton-On-Sea07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Clacton-On-Sea (Thu 2019-07-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:35Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Weeley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Weeley
Great Bentley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)07:3507:35
London Liverpool Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:09Walton-On-The-NazeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alresford (Essex) arrivals
Walton-On-The-Naze07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-The-Naze to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Walton-On-The-Naze
Frinton-On-Sea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frinton-On-Sea to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Frinton-On-Sea
Kirby Cross07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirby Cross to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Kirby Cross
Thorpe-Le-Soken07:5007:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Weeley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Weeley
Great Bentley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Alresford (Essex) (Thu 2019-07-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)08:0908:09
London Liverpool Street09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-07-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alresford (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..