hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Althorpe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN17 3HL
Advertisement

Althorpe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th December
Northern10:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber10:3910:39
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber11:2411:24
Crowle11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber11:3911:39
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber12:2412:24
Crowle12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber12:3912:39
Scunthorpe12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber13:2413:24
Crowle13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster13:5914:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:4114:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th December
Northern10:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber10:3910:39
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber11:2411:24
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber11:3911:39
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber12:2412:24
Lincoln15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster12:0412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber12:3912:39
Scunthorpe12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Fri 2017-12-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Fri 2017-12-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber13:2413:24
Lincoln16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Fri 2017-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us