hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Althorpe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN17 3HL
Advertisement

Althorpe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern09:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber09:2409:24
Crowle09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster10:0010:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield10:4110:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber09:3909:39
Scunthorpe09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber10:2410:24
Crowle10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:4111:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber10:3910:39
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber11:2411:24
Crowle11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford Low Level (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber11:3911:39
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern09:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber09:2409:24
Lincoln12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber09:3909:39
Scunthorpe09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber10:2410:24
Lincoln13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber10:3910:39
Scunthorpe10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber11:2411:24
Lincoln14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Sat 2018-01-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber11:3911:39
Scunthorpe11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Sat 2018-01-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us