desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aslockton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG13 9BE
Advertisement

Aslockton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
East Midlands Trains06:29GranthamNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Grantham06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Grantham
Aslockton06:2906:29
Bingham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bingham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Nottingham06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:27BostonNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Boston06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Boston
Aslockton07:2707:27
Bingham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bingham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Netherfield07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Netherfield (Mon 2018-06-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Netherfield
Nottingham07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:53NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Nottingham07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Nottingham
Aslockton07:5307:53
Bottesford07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bottesford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bottesford
Grantham08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Grantham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Grantham
Ancaster08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Ancaster (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Ancaster
Rauceby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Rauceby (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Rauceby
Sleaford08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Sleaford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Sleaford
Heckington08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Heckington (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Heckington
Boston09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Boston (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Boston
Wainfleet09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Wainfleet (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Wainfleet
Skegness09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:18NorwichLiverpool South Parkway HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Norwich
Aslockton08:1708:18
Bingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bingham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Netherfield08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Netherfield (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Netherfield
Nottingham08:4008:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Alfreton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Alfreton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Chesterfield (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Sheffield (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Sheffield
Stockport10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Stockport (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Warrington Central (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Widnes (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:00SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Skegness
Aslockton09:0009:00
Bingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bingham (Mon 2018-06-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bingham
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:08WorksopSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton departures
Worksop07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Worksop
Aslockton09:0809:08
Bottesford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Bottesford (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Bottesford
Grantham09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Grantham (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Grantham
Sleaford10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Sleaford (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Sleaford
Heckington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Heckington (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Heckington
Boston10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Boston (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Boston
Wainfleet10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Wainfleet (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Wainfleet
Skegness11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
East Midlands Trains06:29GranthamNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Grantham06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bottesford
Elton & Orston06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elton & Orston to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Elton & Orston
Aslockton06:2906:29
Nottingham06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:27BostonNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Boston06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Boston
Heckington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Sleaford
Rauceby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Rauceby
Ancaster06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham07:0407:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton07:2707:27
Nottingham07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:53NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Nottingham07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bingham
Aslockton07:5307:53
Skegness09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:17NorwichLiverpool South Parkway HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Thetford
Ely06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Ely
March07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - March to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from March
Peterborough07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton08:1708:18
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:00SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Skegness07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Skegness
Havenhouse07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Havenhouse
Wainfleet07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Boston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Boston
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Hubberts Bridge
Swineshead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swineshead to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Swineshead
Heckington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Sleaford
Rauceby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Rauceby
Ancaster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Grantham
Aslockton09:0009:00
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:08WorksopSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aslockton arrivals
Worksop07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Newstead
Hucknall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Hucknall
Bulwell08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bulwell
Nottingham08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Bingham09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Aslockton (Mon 2018-06-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton arrivals from Bingham
Aslockton09:0809:08
Skegness11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Mon 2018-06-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aslockton departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline