desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alfreton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Amber Valley
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
DE55 7JR
Advertisement

Alfreton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
East Midlands Trains08:10NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Nottingham07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton08:1008:10
Chesterfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Dronfield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Dronfield
Sheffield08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Stockport09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Stockport (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Warrington Central (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Widnes (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:33LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Leeds07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Alfreton08:3308:33
Langley Mill08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Langley Mill (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Langley Mill
Ilkeston08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ilkeston (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ilkeston
Nottingham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:44NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Nottingham08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton08:4308:44
Chesterfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Dronfield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Dronfield
Sheffield09:1309:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Meadowhall (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Barnsley (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Wakefield Kirkgate (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:05Liverpool Lime StreetNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Alfreton09:0509:05
Nottingham09:2809:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Grantham10:0610:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Grantham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Grantham
Peterborough10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Peterborough (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Peterborough
Ely11:1911:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ely (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ely
Thetford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Thetford (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Thetford
Norwich12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:08NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Norwich
Alfreton09:0809:08
Chesterfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Sheffield (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Sheffield
Stockport10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Stockport (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Warrington Central (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Widnes (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:33LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton departures
Leeds08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Alfreton09:3209:33
Langley Mill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Langley Mill (Tue 2019-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Langley Mill
Ilkeston09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Ilkeston (Tue 2019-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Ilkeston
Nottingham09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
East Midlands Trains08:10NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Nottingham07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ilkeston
Alfreton08:1008:10
Liverpool Lime Street10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:33LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Leeds07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield08:0008:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton08:3308:33
Nottingham08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:43NottinghamLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Nottingham08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Ilkeston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ilkeston
Langley Mill08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Langley Mill
Alfreton08:4308:44
Leeds10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Leeds (Tue 2019-07-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:05Liverpool Lime StreetNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Widnes07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Birchwood
Manchester Oxford Road07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Stockport
Dore & Totley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Dore & Totley
Sheffield08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton09:0509:05
Norwich12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Norwich (Tue 2019-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains09:08NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Thetford
Ely06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Ely
March07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - March to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from March
Peterborough07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Netherfield08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Netherfield
Nottingham08:4008:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton09:0809:08
Liverpool Lime Street11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:32LeedsNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alfreton arrivals
Leeds08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall08:5308:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Alfreton (Tue 2019-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton09:3209:33
Nottingham09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alfreton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..