desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Albrighton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgnorth
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV7 3EA
Advertisement

Albrighton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
London Midland21:38Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Birmingham New Street21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Albrighton21:3821:38
Cosford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Cosford (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Cosford
Shifnal21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shifnal (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shifnal
Telford Central21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Telford Central
Oakengates21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Oakengates (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:21ShrewsburyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Shrewsbury21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Albrighton22:2122:21
Codsall22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Codsall (Mon 2018-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Codsall
Bilbrook22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Mon 2018-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Bilbrook
Wolverhampton22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wolverhampton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:57Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Birmingham New Street22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Albrighton22:5722:57
Cosford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Cosford (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Cosford
Shifnal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shifnal (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shifnal
Telford Central23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Telford Central
Oakengates23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Oakengates (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:59ChesterWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Chester22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Chester
Albrighton23:5923:59
Codsall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Codsall (Mon 2018-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Codsall
Bilbrook00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Mon 2018-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Bilbrook
Wolverhampton00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wolverhampton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales00:16Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Birmingham New Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Albrighton00:1600:16
Cosford00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Cosford (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Cosford
Shifnal00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shifnal (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shifnal
Telford Central00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Telford Central (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Telford Central
Oakengates00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Oakengates (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Oakengates
Wellington (Shropshire)00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland05:58ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Albrighton05:5805:58
Codsall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Codsall (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Codsall
Bilbrook06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bilbrook (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Bilbrook
Wolverhampton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Coseley (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Coseley
Tipton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Tipton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Tipton
Dudley Port06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Dudley Port (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Walsall (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Walsall
Bloxwich07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bloxwich (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Bloxwich North (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Landywood (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Landywood
Cannock07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Cannock (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Hednesford (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Rugeley Town (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
London Midland21:38Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton21:3821:38
Shrewsbury22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:21ShrewsburyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Shrewsbury21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton22:2122:21
Wolverhampton22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wolverhampton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:57Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Tipton
Coseley22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Coseley
Wolverhampton22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton22:5722:57
Shrewsbury23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:59ChesterWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Chester22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury23:2123:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Albrighton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton23:5923:59
Wolverhampton00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Wolverhampton (Mon 2018-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales00:16Birmingham New StreetShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bilbrook00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Bilbrook
Codsall00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Codsall
Albrighton00:1600:16
Shrewsbury00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-11-20 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland05:58ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Albrighton arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Albrighton (Tue 2018-11-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5805:58
Rugeley Trent Valley07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2018-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Albrighton departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..