desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aintree railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sefton
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L9 5BE
Advertisement

Aintree Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Merseyrail06:051OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Ormskirk05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aintree06:0506:05
Orrell Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Walton (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Sandhills (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Moorfields (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:162Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Liverpool Central06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Aintree06:1606:16
Old Roan06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Old Roan (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Old Roan
Maghull06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull
Maghull North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull North
Town Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Town Green
Aughton Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Aughton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:251OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Ormskirk06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aintree06:2506:25
Orrell Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Walton (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Sandhills (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Moorfields (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:362Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Liverpool Central06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Aintree06:3606:36
Old Roan06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Old Roan (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Old Roan
Maghull06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull
Maghull North06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull North
Town Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Town Green
Aughton Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Aughton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:451OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Ormskirk06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aintree06:4506:45
Orrell Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Walton (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Sandhills (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Sandhills
Moorfields06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Moorfields (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:562Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Liverpool Central06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Aintree06:5606:56
Old Roan06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Old Roan (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Old Roan
Maghull07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull
Maghull North07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Maghull North (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Maghull North
Town Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Town Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Town Green
Aughton Park07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Aughton Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:051OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree departures
Ormskirk06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aintree07:0507:05
Orrell Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Orrell Park
Walton (Merseyside)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Walton (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Kirkdale (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Sandhills (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Sandhills
Moorfields07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Moorfields (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Merseyrail06:051OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Ormskirk05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree06:0506:05
Liverpool Central06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:162Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Liverpool Central06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree06:1606:16
Ormskirk06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:251OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Ormskirk06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree06:2506:25
Liverpool Central06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:362Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Liverpool Central06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree06:3606:36
Ormskirk06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:451OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Ormskirk06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree06:4506:45
Liverpool Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:562Liverpool CentralOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Liverpool Central06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Orrell Park
Aintree06:5606:56
Ormskirk07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Ormskirk (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:051OrmskirkLiverpool CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aintree arrivals
Ormskirk06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Aintree (Tue 2021-04-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree07:0507:05
Liverpool Central07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aintree departures to Liverpool Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..