desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aigburth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L17 6AQ
Advertisement

Aigburth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
Merseyrail06:221SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Aigburth06:2206:22
Cressington06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:292Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Aigburth06:2906:29
St Michaels06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to St Michaels
Brunswick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Moorfields (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Sandhills (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hall Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hightown (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hightown
Formby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Formby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Freshfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hillside (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Birkdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Birkdale
Southport07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:371SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Aigburth06:3706:37
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:442Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Aigburth06:4406:44
St Michaels06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to St Michaels
Brunswick06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Moorfields (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Sandhills (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hall Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hightown (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hightown
Formby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Formby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Formby
Freshfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Freshfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hillside (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Birkdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Birkdale
Southport07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:521SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Aigburth06:5206:52
Cressington06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:592Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Hunts Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Aigburth06:5906:59
St Michaels07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to St Michaels
Brunswick07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Moorfields (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Sandhills (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hall Road (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hightown (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hightown
Formby07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Formby (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Formby
Freshfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Freshfield (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hillside (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Birkdale (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Birkdale
Southport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st May
Merseyrail06:221SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth06:2206:22
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:292Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:2906:29
Southport07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:371SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Formby
Hightown05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:1306:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth06:3706:37
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:442Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:4406:44
Southport07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:521SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:2806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth06:5206:52
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:592Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Hunts Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Aigburth (Mon 2018-05-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:5906:59
Southport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Mon 2018-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us