desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aigburth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L17 6AQ
Advertisement

Aigburth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Merseyrail20:411SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Southport19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Aigburth20:4120:41
Cressington20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:442Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Aigburth20:4420:44
St Michaels20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to St Michaels
Brunswick20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool Central (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Moorfields (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Moorfields
Sandhills21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Sandhills (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bank Hall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle Oriel Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle New Strand (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hall Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hall Road
Hightown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hightown (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hightown
Formby21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Formby (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Formby
Freshfield21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Freshfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Ainsdale (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Ainsdale
Hillside21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hillside (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hillside
Birkdale21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Birkdale (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Birkdale
Southport21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:011SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Southport20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Aigburth21:0121:01
Cressington21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Thu 2021-09-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:042Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Hunts Cross20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Aigburth21:0421:04
St Michaels21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to St Michaels
Brunswick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool Central (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Moorfields (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Moorfields
Sandhills21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Sandhills (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bank Hall (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle Oriel Road (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Bootle New Strand (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Seaforth & Litherland (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Blundellsands & Crosby (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hall Road (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hall Road
Hightown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hightown (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hightown
Formby21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Formby (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Formby
Freshfield21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Freshfield (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Ainsdale (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Ainsdale
Hillside21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hillside (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hillside
Birkdale21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Birkdale (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Birkdale
Southport22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:211SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth departures
Southport20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Aigburth21:2121:21
Cressington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Cressington (Thu 2021-09-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Liverpool South Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Merseyrail20:411SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Southport19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Birkdale19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Freshfield
Formby20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Formby
Hightown20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth20:4120:41
Hunts Cross20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:442Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Hunts Cross20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth20:4420:44
Southport21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Thu 2021-09-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:011SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Southport20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Birkdale20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Freshfield
Formby20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Formby
Hightown20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth21:0121:01
Hunts Cross21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:042Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Hunts Cross20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth21:0421:04
Southport22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Southport (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:211SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aigburth arrivals
Southport20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Southport
Birkdale20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Freshfield
Formby20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Formby
Hightown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Thu 2021-09-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth21:2121:21
Hunts Cross21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aigburth departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..