desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashtead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT21 2DR
Advertisement

Ashtead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Southern06:48DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead06:4806:48
Epsom06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell East06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell East (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell East
Cheam07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Streatham (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
Ashtead06:5906:59
Epsom07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:10London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Bridge
Ashtead07:1007:10
Leatherhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Dorking07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashtead07:1707:17
Leatherhead07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Leatherhead
Bookham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Bookham (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Horsley
Clandon07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:17DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Dorking07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Ashtead07:1707:17
Epsom07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell East07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell East (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell East
Cheam07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Cheam (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Streatham (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:27GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead departures
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
Ashtead07:2707:27
Epsom07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ewell West (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Southern06:48DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:4806:48
London Bridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5906:59
London Waterloo07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:10London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:1007:10
Dorking07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:1707:17
Guildford07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:17DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Dorking07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1707:17
London Bridge08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:27GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashtead arrivals
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2707:27
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashtead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..