desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
Southern12:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington12:0612:06
Portslade12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
Angmering12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Barnham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Aldrington12:4412:44
Hove12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Wed 2021-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington13:0613:06
Portslade13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
Angmering13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Barnham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Aldrington13:4413:44
Hove13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Wed 2021-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington14:0614:06
Portslade14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
Angmering14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Barnham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Aldrington14:4414:44
Hove14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Wed 2021-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th June
Southern12:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:0612:06
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington12:4412:44
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington13:0613:06
Portsmouth Harbour14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington13:4413:44
Brighton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington14:0614:06
Portsmouth Harbour15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:44Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Wed 2021-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington14:4414:44
Brighton14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Wed 2021-06-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..