desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern20:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Aldrington20:4420:44
Hove20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington21:0621:06
Portslade21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Aldrington21:4421:44
Hove21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington22:0622:06
Portslade22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39BrightonHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington22:3922:39
Portslade22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Havant23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:45Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Aldrington22:4522:45
Hove22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Fri 2021-10-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern20:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington20:4420:44
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:0621:06
Portsmouth Harbour22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington21:4421:44
Brighton21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington22:0622:06
Portsmouth Harbour23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39BrightonHavantCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington22:3922:39
Havant23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:45Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Fri 2021-10-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington22:4522:45
Brighton22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..