desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southern05:34BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington05:3405:34
Portslade05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Cosham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Cosham (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Cosham
Portchester06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portchester (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portchester
Fareham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fareham (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Swanwick (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Chichester04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Aldrington05:4605:46
Hove05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2018-07-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington05:5705:57
Portslade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:16ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Aldrington06:1606:16
Hove06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2018-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington06:2706:27
Portslade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Littlehampton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Chichester05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Aldrington06:4206:42
Hove06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2018-07-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southern05:34BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:3405:34
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Chichester04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington05:4605:46
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:5705:57
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2018-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:16ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington06:1606:16
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington06:2706:27
Littlehampton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Chichester05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2018-07-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington06:4206:42
Brighton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..