desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Southern10:45Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Aldrington10:4510:45
Hove10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2020-03-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:06BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington11:0611:06
Portslade11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Emsworth12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Cosham12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Cosham (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Cosham
Fareham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fareham (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Swanwick (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:14Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Southampton Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southampton Central
Aldrington11:1411:14
Hove11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2020-03-30 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington11:3611:36
Portslade11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Bosham
Nutbourne12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Nutbourne (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Warblington12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Warblington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Warblington
Havant12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Bedhampton
Fratton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:45Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Aldrington11:4511:45
Hove11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2020-03-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:06BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington12:0612:06
Portslade12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Emsworth13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Cosham13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Cosham (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Cosham
Fareham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fareham (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Swanwick (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Southern10:45Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington10:4510:45
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:06BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington11:0611:06
Southampton Central12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:14Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Southampton Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fareham
Cosham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Cosham
Havant10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington11:1411:14
Brighton11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:36BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington11:3611:36
Portsmouth Harbour13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:45Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Warblington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Ford
Angmering11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington11:4511:45
Brighton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:06BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:0612:06
Southampton Central13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-03-30 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..