desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southern12:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
London Victoria11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Aldrington12:5512:55
Portslade12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Littlehampton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:07LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Littlehampton12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Aldrington13:0713:07
Hove13:1013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Preston Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Preston Park
Hassocks13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:25London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
London Victoria12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Aldrington13:2513:25
Portslade13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Littlehampton14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:37LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Littlehampton12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Aldrington13:3713:37
Hove13:4013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Preston Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Preston Park
Hassocks14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
London Victoria12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Aldrington13:5513:55
Portslade13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Fishersgate14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fishersgate
Southwick14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Littlehampton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:07LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Littlehampton13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Aldrington14:0714:07
Hove14:1014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Preston Park14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Preston Park (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Preston Park
Hassocks14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hassocks (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Burgess Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Haywards Heath (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Croydon (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southern12:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
London Victoria11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:1812:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Preston Park
Hove12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:5512:55
Littlehampton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:07LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Littlehampton12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington13:0713:07
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:25London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
London Victoria12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Preston Park
Hove13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington13:2513:25
Littlehampton14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:37LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Littlehampton12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington13:3713:37
London Victoria14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
London Victoria12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1813:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Preston Park
Hove13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington13:5513:55
Littlehampton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:07LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Littlehampton13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Sat 2020-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington14:0714:07
London Victoria15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..