desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aldrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 5EZ
Advertisement

Aldrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern19:08BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington19:0819:08
Portslade19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:46LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Littlehampton18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Aldrington19:4619:46
Hove19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Preston Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Preston Park (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Preston Park
Hassocks20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hassocks (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Burgess Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Croydon (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:06BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington20:0620:06
Portslade20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Aldrington20:4420:44
Hove20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Hove (Mon 2021-03-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Hove
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2021-03-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington departures
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Aldrington21:0621:06
Portslade21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portslade
Southwick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Lancing (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Lancing
East Worthing21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to East Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to East Worthing
Worthing21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Angmering (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Angmering
Ford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Ford (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Ford
Barnham21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Barnham
Chichester21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Chichester
Southbourne22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Emsworth (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Emsworth
Havant22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Havant
Fratton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fratton (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern19:08BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:0819:08
Portsmouth & Southsea20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-03-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:46LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Littlehampton18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:2119:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington19:4619:46
London Victoria20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:06BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:0620:06
Portsmouth & Southsea21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-03-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington20:4420:44
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2021-03-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:06BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Brighton21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:0621:06
Portsmouth Harbour22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-03-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:44Portsmouth & SouthseaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aldrington arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Barnham
Angmering21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Angmering
Worthing21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Southwick
Portslade21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Mon 2021-03-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington arrivals from Portslade
Aldrington21:4421:44
Brighton21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Brighton (Mon 2021-03-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aldrington departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..