desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)07:0307:03
Staines07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)07:1107:11
Feltham07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:21FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Farnham06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnham
Ashford (Surrey)07:2107:21
Feltham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)07:2707:27
Feltham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)07:3307:33
Staines07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:0307:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2022-10-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:1107:11
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:21FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Farnham06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:3606:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:4406:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2107:21
London Waterloo08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2707:27
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:3307:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2022-10-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..