desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains00:08London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:0800:08
Staines00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:12London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:1200:12
Staines00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to West Byfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo00:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:3900:39
Staines00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:08London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)01:0801:08
Staines01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01
Feltham05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
Feltham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains00:08London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:0800:08
Windsor & Eton Riverside00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:12London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1200:12
Woking00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo00:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:3900:39
Windsor & Eton Riverside00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:08London WaterlooStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney00:4600:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:5600:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)01:0801:08
Staines01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...