desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains17:01London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)17:0117:01
Staines17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Datchet17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)17:1917:19
Feltham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)17:2617:26
Feltham17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)17:2617:26
Staines17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36
Staines17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-11-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:48Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)17:4817:48
Feltham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains17:01London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0117:01
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:1917:19
London Waterloo18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:2617:26
London Waterloo18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:2617:26
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-11-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:48Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Staines17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:4817:48
London Waterloo18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..