desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
South West Trains13:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:0313:03
Staines13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:0913:10
Staines13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)13:1113:11
Feltham13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33
Staines13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 27th February
South West Trains13:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0313:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:09London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0913:10
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:1113:11
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-02-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-02-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..