desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains14:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)14:2414:24
Feltham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:2614:26
Staines14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:37London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:3714:37
Staines14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to West Byfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to West Byfleet
Woking15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)14:5214:52
Feltham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)15:0015:00
Staines15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Datchet15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)15:1915:19
Feltham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham15:3115:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains14:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:2414:24
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:2614:26
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:37London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:3714:37
Woking15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:52Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Staines14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:5214:52
London Waterloo15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:0015:00
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:1915:19
London Waterloo16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..