hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)09:0309:03
Staines09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06
Feltham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)09:1009:10
Staines09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)09:1109:11
Feltham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)09:3309:33
Staines09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0309:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:4508:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06
London Waterloo09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1009:10
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:1109:11
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:3309:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us