desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains19:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33
Staines19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36
Feltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)19:4119:41
Feltham19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42
Staines19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)20:0320:03
Staines20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains19:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36
London Waterloo20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:4119:41
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:0320:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..