desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:0319:03
Staines19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)19:0619:06
Feltham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:0719:07
Staines19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)19:1119:11
Feltham19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:1219:12
Staines19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33
Staines19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:0319:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:4918:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:0619:06
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:0719:07
Reading 4/5/620:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:1119:11
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:1219:12
Weybridge19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..