desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)21:3321:33
Staines21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
Feltham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:40London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)21:4121:41
Feltham21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)22:0322:03
Staines22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:3321:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:40London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:4121:41
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:0322:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-08-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-08-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..