desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains21:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)21:1921:19
Feltham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)21:2421:24
Feltham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)21:2621:26
Staines21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
Staines21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to West Byfleet (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to West Byfleet
Woking22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)22:1922:19
Feltham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)22:2422:24
Feltham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains21:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:1921:19
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:2421:24
London Waterloo22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:2621:26
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
Woking22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2021-01-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:1922:19
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:2422:24
London Waterloo23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..