desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains07:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)07:4107:41
Feltham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:0308:03
Staines08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)08:0608:06
Feltham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Staines08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)08:1108:11
Feltham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:3308:33
Staines08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains07:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:4107:41
London Waterloo08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:0308:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:4507:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:0608:06
London Waterloo08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sat 2019-08-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:1108:11
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:3308:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..