desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)07:1907:19
Feltham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)07:2407:24
Feltham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)07:2607:26
Staines07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)08:1908:19
Feltham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)08:2408:24
Feltham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:2608:26
Staines08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:1907:19
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:24WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2407:24
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:2607:26
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:1908:19
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:24WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:2408:24
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:2608:26
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..