desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains20:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)20:0320:03
Staines20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)20:0820:08
Staines20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)20:1120:11
Feltham20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)20:1220:12
Staines20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)20:3320:33
Staines20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains20:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:0320:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:4919:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:0820:08
Reading20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:1120:11
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:1220:12
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3320:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..