desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
South West Trains08:02WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)08:0208:02
Feltham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:0408:04
Staines08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08London WaterlooAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:0808:08
Staines08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Ascot08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Bagshot08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bagshot (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bagshot
Camberley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Camberley (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Camberley
Frimley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Frimley (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ash Vale (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Aldershot (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)08:1108:11
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)08:1308:13
Staines08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:21FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Farnham07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnham
Ashford (Surrey)08:2108:21
Feltham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
South West Trains08:02WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:0208:02
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:0408:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08London WaterlooAldershotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:0808:08
Aldershot08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Aldershot (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:1108:11
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1308:13
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:21FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Farnham07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:2108:21
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..