hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains05:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01
Feltham05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
Feltham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Earley (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Staines06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)06:1106:11
Feltham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains05:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:1106:11
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us