desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
South West Trains21:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)21:2421:24
Feltham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
Staines21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:59Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)21:5921:59
Feltham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)22:2422:24
Feltham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36
Staines22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)23:2423:24
Feltham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
South West Trains21:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:2421:24
London Waterloo22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:59Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Staines21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:5921:59
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:2422:24
London Waterloo23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:36London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:24Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:2423:24
London Waterloo00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..