desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)10:3310:33
Staines10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)10:4210:42
Staines10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)10:4110:41
Feltham10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)11:0311:03
Staines11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06
Feltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:3310:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:4210:42
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:4110:41
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:0311:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:4510:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..