desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains00:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:33London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:3300:33
Staines00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:40London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:36Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)07:3607:36
Feltham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:4807:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Teddington (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kingston (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to New Malden (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:24WeybridgeKew BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)07:2407:24
Feltham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)07:5807:58
Staines08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Earley (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains00:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sun 2018-10-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:33London WaterlooStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:3300:33
Staines00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:40London WaterlooStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Sun 2018-10-21 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:36Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:3607:36
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:24WeybridgeKew BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2407:24
Kew Bridge07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wimbledon
Kingston07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kingston
Twickenham07:4107:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:5807:58
Reading 4/5/608:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2018-10-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..