desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
Feltham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Earley (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Staines06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)06:1106:11
Feltham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:27StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:2706:27
Feltham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:3706:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:1106:11
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:27StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:2706:27
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..