desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)16:3316:33
Staines16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)16:3616:36
Feltham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)16:3716:37
Staines16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Longcross16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Longcross
Sunningdale16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Martins Heron (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)16:4116:41
Feltham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)16:4216:42
Staines16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)17:0317:03
Staines17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:3316:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water16:1516:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)16:3616:36
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:3716:37
Reading 4/5/617:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:41Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)16:4116:41
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:42London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:4216:42
Weybridge17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0317:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..