desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains04:56StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Mortlake (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:38Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
Feltham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Staines06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains04:56StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:38Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:40StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:10Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..