desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN23 1EZ
Advertisement

Ashford International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Southeastern19:201Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International19:20
Charing (Kent)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Lenham
Harrietsham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:5219:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Barming
East Malling20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to East Malling
West Malling20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Kemsing
Otford20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Otford
Swanley20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:252Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International19:25
Ham Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ham Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Appledore (Kent)
Rye19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Rye (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Rye
Three Oaks19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Three Oaks (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Three Oaks
Ore20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ore (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ore
Hastings20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bexhill (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bexhill
Collington20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Collington
Cooden Beach20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Normans Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:322RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ramsgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2021-04-10 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ashford International19:3019:32
Pluckley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pluckley
Headcorn19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Orpington (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Orpington
Bromley South20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:355London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Victoria18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2021-04-10 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Victoria
Ashford International19:3219:35
Wye19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Wye
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chilham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chilham
Chartham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Canterbury West
Sturry20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sturry
Minster20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Minster
Ramsgate20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:455MargateLondon St Pancras IntlCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern19:526London St Pancras IntlMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:022RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ashford International20:0020:02
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Orpington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Orpington
Bromley South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
SoutheasternAshford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Ashford International19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:5219:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Malling
West Malling20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kemsing
Otford20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Otford
Swanley20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:302RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Ramsgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sandwich
Deal18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Deal
Walmer18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International19:3019:32
London Victoria21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:325London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Victoria18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bromley South
Orpington18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International19:3219:35
Ramsgate20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:415MargateLondon St Pancras IntlCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern19:506London St Pancras IntlMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:101London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to  (Sat 2021-04-10 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:3119:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to  (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:002RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to  (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:0020:02
London Victoria21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..