desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN23 1EZ
Advertisement

Ashford International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southern18:551Ashford InternationalRyeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International18:55
Ham Street19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ham Street (Tue 2019-04-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2019-04-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Appledore (Kent)
Rye19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Rye (Tue 2019-04-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Rye
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:565London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern18:576Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International18:57
Charing (Kent)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Lenham
Harrietsham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Barming
East Malling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to East Malling
West Malling19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Kemsing
Otford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:025London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ashford International18:5819:02
Wye19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Wye
Chilham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chilham (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chilham
Chartham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sturry
Minster19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:022RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ramsgate17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ashford International18:5519:02
Pluckley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pluckley
Headcorn19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:066London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Cannon Street
Ashford International19:0419:06
Westenhanger19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Westenhanger (Tue 2019-04-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sandling (Tue 2019-04-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Tue 2019-04-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone Central (Tue 2019-04-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southeastern18:552RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Ramsgate17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sandwich
Deal18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Deal
Walmer18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:5519:02
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:585London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Paddock Wood
Staplehurst18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International18:5819:02
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:582RamsgateAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Ramsgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Minster
Sturry18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:591London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:046London Cannon StreetFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International19:0419:06
Folkestone Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone Central (Tue 2019-04-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:101EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Eastbourne17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Cooden Beach18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Collington
Bexhill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hastings
Ore18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ore
Three Oaks18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Three Oaks
Rye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Rye
Appledore (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Ashford International (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ham Street
Ashford International19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..