desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Addiewell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8NQ
Advertisement

Addiewell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
ScotRail11:051EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell11:0411:05
Breich11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Breich
Fauldhouse11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:072Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell11:0711:07
West Calder11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:041EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell12:0312:04
Breich12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Breich
Fauldhouse12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:082Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell12:0812:08
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:051EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell13:0413:05
Breich13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Breich
Fauldhouse13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:072Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell13:0713:07
West Calder13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
ScotRail11:041EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0411:05
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:072Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Breich
Addiewell11:0711:07
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:031EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0312:04
Glasgow Central12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:082Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Breich
Addiewell12:0812:08
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:041EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0413:05
Glasgow Central13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-07-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:072Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Sat 2019-07-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Breich
Addiewell13:0713:07
Edinburgh13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-07-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..