desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Addiewell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8NQ
Advertisement

Addiewell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
ScotRail06:32EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell06:3106:32
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cambuslang (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Motherwell06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Motherwell
Addiewell06:3506:35
West Calder06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:08Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell07:0807:08
West Calder07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:34EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell07:3407:34
Fauldhouse07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell08:0908:09
West Calder08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell09:0609:06
Fauldhouse09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
ScotRail06:31EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:3106:32
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Motherwell06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell06:3506:35
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:08Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell07:0807:08
Edinburgh07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:34EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34
Glasgow Central08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell08:0908:09
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-07-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Thu 2018-07-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell09:0609:06
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..