desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Andover railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP10 3HW
Advertisement

Andover Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:302London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover20:2920:30
Grateley20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Templecombe (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Sherborne (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3921:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Axminster (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Honiton
Whimple22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whimple (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter Central (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:411Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Andover20:4020:41
Basingstoke20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:002London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover20:5921:00
Grateley21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2020-01-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:061Bristol Temple MeadsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Bristol Temple Meads19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Andover21:0521:06
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:292London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover21:2821:29
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury21:4821:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Templecombe (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Templecombe
Sherborne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Sherborne (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Crewkerne
Axminster23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Axminster (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Axminster
Honiton23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Honiton
Feniton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Feniton
Whimple23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whimple (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter Central (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:421Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Andover21:4121:42
Basingstoke21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains20:292London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:401Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Andover20:4020:41
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:592London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:5921:00
Salisbury21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2020-01-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:051Bristol Temple MeadsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Keynsham
Bath Spa19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Westbury
Warminster20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury20:4420:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover21:0521:06
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:282London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29
Exeter St Davids23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:411Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whimple
Honiton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2020-01-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Andover21:4121:42
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..