desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Andover railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP10 3HW
Advertisement

Andover Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains19:471Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Andover19:4219:47
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:012London WaterlooYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover20:0020:01
Grateley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury20:2120:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Templecombe (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Sherborne (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Junction
Yeovil Pen Mill21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:041SalisburyReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Salisbury19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Andover20:0320:04
Basingstoke20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2024-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Reading20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Reading (Wed 2024-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:302London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover20:2920:30
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Templecombe (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Sherborne (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3921:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Axminster (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Honiton
Whimple22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whimple (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter Central (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:431Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Andover20:4220:43
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0621:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:3021:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:002London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover20:5921:00
Grateley21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2024-07-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains19:421Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whimple
Feniton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Feniton
Honiton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover19:4219:47
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:002London WaterlooYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke19:3119:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:0020:01
Yeovil Pen Mill21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:031SalisburyReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Salisbury19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Andover20:0320:04
Reading20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Reading (Wed 2024-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:292London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:421Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover20:4220:43
London Waterloo22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:592London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke20:3420:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2024-07-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:5921:00
Salisbury21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2024-07-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...