desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Andover railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP10 3HW
Advertisement

Andover Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
South West Trains06:261Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Yeovil Junction05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Andover06:2506:26
Whitchurch (Hampshire)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:051Yeovil Pen MillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Yeovil Pen Mill05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Andover07:0407:05
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2018-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:351Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Andover07:3407:35
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:442BasingstokeGillingham (Dorset)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Basingstoke07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover07:4307:44
Grateley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury08:0308:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:051HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Andover08:0408:05
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Overton
Basingstoke08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:192London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Andover08:1808:19
Grateley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Grateley
Salisbury08:3908:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Salisbury (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Tisbury (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Templecombe (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Sherborne (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Axminster (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
South West Trains06:251Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Yeovil Junction05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury06:0106:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover06:2506:26
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:041Yeovil Pen MillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Yeovil Pen Mill05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Yeovil Junction05:4605:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury06:3906:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover07:0407:05
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:341Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover07:3407:35
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:432BasingstokeGillingham (Dorset)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Basingstoke07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover07:4307:44
Gillingham (Dorset)08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:041HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Honiton
Axminster06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury07:4007:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Grateley
Andover08:0408:05
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:182London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Andover arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Andover (Wed 2018-05-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:1808:19
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-05-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Andover departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us