desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Airdrie Railway Station

Wikipedia - Airdrie railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
ScotRail09:063Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Airdrie09:0509:06
Drumgelloch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bathgate (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Uphall (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Haymarket (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:062EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Edinburgh08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Airdrie09:0509:06
Coatdyke09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Cardross (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:141AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Airdrie09:14
Coatdyke09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Anniesland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Westerton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumchapel (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumry (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumry
Singer10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bowling (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Renton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Renton
Alexandria10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Alexandria (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:342EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Airdrie09:3209:34
Coatdyke09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Cardross (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:373Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Airdrie09:3509:37
Drumgelloch09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:5710:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bathgate (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Livingston North (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Uphall (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Haymarket (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:441AirdrieBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie departures
Airdrie09:44
Coatdyke09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blairhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Garrowhill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Shettleston (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Carntyne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Partick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Partick
Hyndland10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Hyndland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Anniesland (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Westerton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumchapel (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumry (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Drumry
Singer10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalmuir (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bowling (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Dalreoch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Renton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Renton
Alexandria10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Alexandria (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Alexandria
Balloch11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Balloch (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
ScotRail09:053Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:0509:06
Edinburgh10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:052EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Edinburgh08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:0509:06
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:281BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Balloch08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:322EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Edinburgh08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0509:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3209:34
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:353Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:3509:37
Edinburgh10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:581BallochAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Airdrie arrivals
Balloch08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sat 2021-11-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Airdrie arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML6 0AN
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..