desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardrossan Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA22 8DD
Advertisement

Ardrossan Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
ScotRail20:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:34Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town departures
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Saltcoats (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Stevenston (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Kilwinning (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Dalry (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glengarnock (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:06Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town departures
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan Town21:0521:06
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:33Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town departures
Ardrossan Harbour21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town21:3321:33
Ardrossan South Beach21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Saltcoats (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Stevenston (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Kilwinning (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Kilwinning
Dalry21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Dalry (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Dalry
Glengarnock21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glengarnock (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town departures
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Ardrossan Town22:0222:03
Ardrossan Harbour22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 24th September
ScotRail06:36Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
ScotRail20:03Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:34Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34
Glasgow Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:05Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Glasgow Central20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town21:0521:06
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:33Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town21:3321:33
Glasgow Central22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:02Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Glasgow Central21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town22:0222:03
Ardrossan Harbour22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2019-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:04Glasgow CentralArdrossan TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardrossan Town arrivals
Glasgow Central22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2019-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardrossan Town arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town23:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..