desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adisham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3JE
Advertisement

Adisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern12:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham12:3712:37
Bekesbourne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham12:4912:49
Aylesham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham13:3713:37
Bekesbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham13:4913:49
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham14:3714:37
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham14:4914:49
Aylesham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern12:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:3712:37
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham12:4912:49
Dover Priory13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:3713:37
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:3714:37
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2018-11-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..