hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adisham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3JE
Advertisement

Adisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham05:3805:38
Bekesbourne05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Sole Street06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sole Street
Meopham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham06:3806:38
Bekesbourne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Sole Street07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sole Street
Meopham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:47Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Adisham06:4706:47
Aylesham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham07:3807:38
Bekesbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Sole Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sole Street
Meopham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:47Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Gillingham (Kent)06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Adisham07:4707:47
Aylesham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham08:0308:03
Aylesham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham05:3805:38
London Victoria07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham06:3806:38
London Victoria08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:47Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1806:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4706:47
Dover Priory07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:3807:38
London Victoria09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:47Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:2007:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4707:47
Dover Priory08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Farningham Road06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:0308:03
Dover Priory08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us