desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adisham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3JE
Advertisement

Adisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham13:3713:37
Bekesbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham13:4913:49
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham14:3714:37
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham14:4914:49
Aylesham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham15:3715:37
Bekesbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham15:4915:49
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern13:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:3713:37
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:3714:37
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:37Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:3715:37
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..