desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adderley Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B8 1BY
Advertisement

Adderley Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park08:5408:55
Stechford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park09:3409:34
Birmingham New Street09:3909:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park09:5409:55
Stechford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park10:3410:34
Birmingham New Street10:3910:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park10:5410:55
Stechford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sat 2024-05-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sat 2024-05-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park11:3411:34
Birmingham New Street11:3911:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street08:4208:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park08:5408:55
Birmingham International09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park09:3409:34
Rugeley Trent Valley10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street09:4209:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park09:5409:55
Birmingham International10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park10:3410:34
Rugeley Trent Valley11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:4210:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:5410:55
Birmingham International11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sat 2024-05-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sat 2024-05-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park11:3411:34
Rugeley Trent Valley12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...