desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adderley Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B8 1BY
Advertisement

Adderley Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park14:2114:22
Stechford14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park14:5714:57
Birmingham New Street15:0215:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park15:2115:22
Stechford15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park15:5715:57
Birmingham New Street16:0216:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park16:2116:22
Stechford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Mon 2021-10-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Mon 2021-10-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Mon 2021-10-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park16:5716:57
Birmingham New Street17:0217:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:1014:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park14:2114:22
Birmingham International14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park14:5714:57
Rugeley Trent Valley16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1015:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park15:2115:22
Birmingham International15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park15:5715:57
Rugeley Trent Valley17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street16:1016:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park16:2116:22
Birmingham International16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-10-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:57Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Mon 2021-10-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park16:5716:57
Rugeley Trent Valley18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-10-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..