desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adderley Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B8 1BY
Advertisement

Adderley Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
London Midland10:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park10:3410:34
Birmingham New Street10:3910:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park10:5410:55
Stechford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2024-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sun 2024-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park11:3411:34
Birmingham New Street11:3911:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park11:5411:55
Stechford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2024-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sun 2024-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Birmingham International12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Adderley Park12:3412:34
Birmingham New Street12:3912:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Landywood (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Landywood
Cannock13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Cannock (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hednesford (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Town (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:55Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park departures
Rugeley Trent Valley11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Adderley Park12:5412:55
Stechford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Stechford (Sun 2024-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Stechford
Lea Hall13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Marston Green (Sun 2024-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
London Midland10:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park10:3410:34
Rugeley Trent Valley11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:4210:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:5410:55
Birmingham International11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park11:3411:34
Rugeley Trent Valley12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street11:4311:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park11:5411:55
Birmingham International12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:34Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Birmingham International12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park12:3412:34
Rugeley Trent Valley13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2024-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:54Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adderley Park arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Cannock
Landywood12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street12:4312:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-06-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park12:5412:55
Birmingham International13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adderley Park departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...