desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains07:291FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Farnham06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Farnham
Ascot07:2807:29
Sunningdale07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Whitton (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:391Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot07:3807:39
Sunningdale07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:432London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot07:4207:43
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:553AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot07:55
Bagshot08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Thu 2022-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Thu 2022-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Thu 2022-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:101Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot08:0908:10
Sunningdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:142London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot08:1408:14
Martins Heron08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains07:281FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Farnham06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:0707:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:2807:29
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:381Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:3807:39
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:422London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:503AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:142London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:1408:14
Reading 4/5/608:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..