desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains05:432StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Ascot05:4205:43
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:101ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot06:0906:10
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Putney (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:132London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot06:1206:13
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:233AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot06:23
Bagshot06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley06:3506:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot06:5607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:401ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot06:3606:40
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Putney (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot06:4206:43
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains05:422StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43
Reading06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:091ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:122London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:303AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:1406:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot06:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:361ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:40
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:422London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Fri 2018-09-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..