desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
South West Trains05:432StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Ascot05:4205:43
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:101Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot06:0906:10
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Putney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot06:1206:13
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:161Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/605:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot06:1506:16
Sunningdale06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:183AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot06:18
Bagshot06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:381Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot06:3706:38
Sunningdale06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Putney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
South West Trains05:422StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43
Reading 4/5/606:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:151Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:1506:16
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:303AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:1406:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot06:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:371Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Tue 2019-09-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3706:38
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..