desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains23:432London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Fri 2021-07-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot23:4223:43
Martins Heron23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:431Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/623:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Fri 2021-07-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot23:4223:43
Sunningdale23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:532AscotFarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot23:53
Bagshot23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley00:0500:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Farnham00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Farnham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Farnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 24th July
South West Trains00:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot00:1200:13
Martins Heron00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:161Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot00:1500:16
Sunningdale00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-07-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-07-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Sat 2021-07-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2021-07-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot01:1201:13
Martins Heron01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley01:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/601:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
South West Trains00:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:1200:13
Reading 4/5/600:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:151Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot00:1500:16
Staines00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2021-07-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains01:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:4600:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 00:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot01:1201:13
Reading 4/5/601:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:422StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2021-07-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..