desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
South West Trains07:101Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot07:0907:10
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot07:1207:13
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:171Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot07:1607:17
Sunningdale07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:233AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot07:23
Bagshot07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley07:3507:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:291FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Farnham06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Farnham
Ascot07:2807:29
Sunningdale07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Whitton (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:332AscotReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot07:33
Martins Heron07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
South West Trains07:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13
Reading 4/5/607:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-02-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:161Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:1607:17
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:281FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Farnham06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:0807:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:2807:29
London Waterloo08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:391Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:3907:40
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-02-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:422London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2020-02-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..