desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
South West Trains05:432StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Ascot05:4205:43
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:101ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot06:0906:10
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:132London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot06:1206:13
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:401ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot06:3906:40
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot06:4206:43
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:533AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot06:53
Bagshot06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot07:2407:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Sat 2018-05-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
South West Trains05:422StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43
Reading06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:091ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:122London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13
Reading06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:303AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:1406:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot06:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:391ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:422London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2018-05-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43
Reading07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Sat 2018-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us