desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
South West Trains07:101Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/606:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot07:0907:10
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Hounslow
Barnes07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:142London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot07:1307:14
Martins Heron07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot07:23
Bagshot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:401Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot07:3907:40
Sunningdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Hounslow08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Hounslow
Barnes08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:442London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot07:4307:44
Martins Heron07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53AscotAldershotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot07:53
Bagshot08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
South West Trains07:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:132London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1307:14
Reading 4/5/607:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:28AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:28
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:391Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:3907:40
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:432London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4307:44
Reading 4/5/608:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:58AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:58
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains08:091Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Sat 2020-09-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..