desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
South West Trains17:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot17:3117:31
Martins Heron17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:401Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/617:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot17:3917:40
Sunningdale17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Longcross17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Longcross
Virginia Water17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:432London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot17:4217:43
Martins Heron17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:532London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot17:5117:53
Bagshot17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:2118:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Farnham18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Farnham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading 4/5/617:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Ascot17:5017:55
Sunningdale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Hounslow (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Hounslow
Brentford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Brentford (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Brentford
Putney18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Putney (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:002London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot17:5918:00
Martins Heron18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
South West Trains17:303AldershotAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Aldershot17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley17:1417:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot17:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:312London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:3117:31
Reading 4/5/618:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:391Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:3917:40
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:422London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:4217:43
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:501Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:5017:55
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:512London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2020-01-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:5117:53
Farnham18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Farnham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..