Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Acocks Green Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland16:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green16:2316:23
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:26Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Acocks Green16:2616:26
Olton16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green16:4216:43
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Acocks Green16:4916:49
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:00DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green17:0017:00
Tyseley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:09Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Acocks Green17:0817:09
Olton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland16:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2316:23
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:26Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:2616:26
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4216:43
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green16:4916:49
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:00DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:0017:00
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:08Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:0817:09
Dorridge17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..