desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Acocks Green11:0711:07
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green11:2311:23
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:26Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green11:4211:43
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Acocks Green11:4911:49
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:00DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green12:0012:00
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:2311:23
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:26Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:00DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..