desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland05:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green05:5405:54
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:19Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Acocks Green06:1906:19
Olton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:22Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Acocks Green06:2206:22
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Acocks Green06:4806:48
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Acocks Green07:0607:06
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:07Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Acocks Green07:0707:07
Olton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hatton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Warwick (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Leamington Spa (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland05:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:19Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green06:1906:19
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:22Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:48Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:07Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-10-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0707:07
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Leamington Spa (Thu 2021-10-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..