desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Chiltern Railways07:29Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Acocks Green07:2807:29
Olton07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hatton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hatton
Warwick08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Warwick (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:48Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Acocks Green07:4707:48
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:51Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Acocks Green07:5107:51
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:25DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green08:2508:25
Birmingham Moor Street08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:26Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26
Olton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Chiltern Railways07:28Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:2807:29
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:47Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:51Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3407:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:10Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:25DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2508:25
Worcester Shrub Hill09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:26Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..