desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:47Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green08:4708:47
Small Heath08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:03Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Birmingham Snow Hill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Acocks Green09:0209:03
Olton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:1609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lapworth
Claverdon09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Claverdon (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Claverdon
Bearley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bearley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:17DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green09:1709:17
Tyseley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill10:2810:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:33Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Acocks Green09:3209:33
Olton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:47Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green09:4709:47
Small Heath09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Acocks Green10:0310:03
Olton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:1710:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lapworth
Claverdon10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Claverdon (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Claverdon
Bearley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bearley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:47Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:4708:47
Worcester Foregate Street10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:02Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green09:0209:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:17DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:1709:17
Worcester Foregate Street10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:3209:33
Dorridge09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:47Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4709:47
Worcester Foregate Street11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4609:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green10:0310:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...