hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland15:26Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Great Malvern
Acocks Green15:2615:26
Olton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green15:4215:43
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Acocks Green15:4915:49
Olton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green16:0016:00
Tyseley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:07Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Acocks Green16:0716:07
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green16:2316:23
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Midland15:26Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4215:43
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:49KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green15:4915:49
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:0016:00
Worcester Foregate Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:07Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2316:23
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us