desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acocks Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B27 6EB
Advertisement

Acocks Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 7th December
London Midland08:49Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stourbridge Junction08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Acocks Green08:4908:49
Olton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sat 2019-12-07 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2019-12-07 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-12-07 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2019-12-07 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:00DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green09:0009:00
Tyseley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Tyseley (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Acocks Green09:2309:23
Birmingham Moor Street09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Blakedown (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:26Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Acocks Green09:2609:26
Olton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sat 2019-12-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Olton
Solihull09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Sat 2019-12-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-12-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Acocks Green09:4209:43
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 7th December
London Midland08:49Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49
Dorridge09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2019-12-07 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:00DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:0009:00
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:23DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:2309:23
Kidderminster10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-12-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:26Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green09:2609:26
Dorridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acocks Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:43
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acocks Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..