desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Acton Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CW8 2RE
Advertisement

Acton Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
London Midland19:17Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Birmingham New Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Acton Bridge19:1719:17
Runcorn19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Runcorn (Tue 2022-10-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-10-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:00Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Acton Bridge21:0021:00
Hartford (Cheshire)21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Winsford
Crewe21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Stafford21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Stafford (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Stafford
Penkridge21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Penkridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Wolverhampton (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:50Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Birmingham New Street20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Acton Bridge21:5021:50
Runcorn21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Runcorn (Tue 2022-10-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-10-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:00Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Acton Bridge22:0022:00
Hartford (Cheshire)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Winsford
Crewe22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Stafford22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Stafford (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Stafford
Penkridge22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Penkridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Wolverhampton (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:54Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Birmingham New Street21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Acton Bridge22:5422:54
Runcorn23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Runcorn (Tue 2022-10-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2022-10-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:04Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Liverpool Lime Street22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Acton Bridge23:0423:04
Hartford (Cheshire)23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Tue 2022-10-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Winsford
Crewe23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Tue 2022-10-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Wednesday, 5th October
London Midland00:01Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge departures
Liverpool Lime Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Wed 2022-10-05 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Acton Bridge00:0100:01
Hartford (Cheshire)00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Wed 2022-10-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Wed 2022-10-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Winsford
Crewe00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Wed 2022-10-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
London Midland19:17Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Stafford
Crewe18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Crewe
Winsford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge19:1719:17
Liverpool Lime Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:00Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge21:0021:00
Birmingham New Street22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-10-04 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:50Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Coseley
Wolverhampton20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Stafford
Crewe21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Crewe
Winsford21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge21:5021:50
Liverpool Lime Street22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:00Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge22:0022:00
Birmingham New Street23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-10-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:54Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Coseley
Wolverhampton21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford22:1022:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Stafford
Crewe22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Crewe
Winsford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge22:5422:54
Liverpool Lime Street23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2022-10-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:04Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Acton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge23:0423:04
Crewe23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Tue 2022-10-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Wednesday, 5th October
London Midland00:01Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Acton Bridge arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Acton Bridge (Wed 2022-10-05 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Acton Bridge (Wed 2022-10-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Acton Bridge (Wed 2022-10-05 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge00:0100:01
Crewe00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Crewe (Wed 2022-10-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Acton Bridge departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..