desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53
Penychain18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch19:5419:54
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:30PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:3020:30
Penychain20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch21:5421:54
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales16:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:5318:53
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:30PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:3020:30
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2021-09-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:5421:54
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-09-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..