desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Arriva Trains Wales05:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:5305:53
Penychain05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:5306:53
Penychain06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:5308:53
Penychain08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:4209:42
Pwllheli09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-10-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch11:5411:54
Pwllheli11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-10-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Arriva Trains Wales05:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:5305:53
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:5306:53
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:5308:53
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:4209:42
Pwllheli09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-10-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch11:5411:54
Pwllheli11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-10-03 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..