desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4217:42
Penychain17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch19:5419:54
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch21:5421:54
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 25th October
Arriva Trains Wales05:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2021-10-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:5305:53
Penychain05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2021-10-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:5306:53
Penychain06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4217:42
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:5421:54
Pwllheli21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 25th October
Arriva Trains Wales05:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2021-10-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:5305:53
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:53PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2021-10-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:5306:53
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..