desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Arriva Trains Wales15:37PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:3715:37
Penychain15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:5718:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Caersws18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Caersws (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Welshpool (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury19:1819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Telford Central (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street20:2920:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:04Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Birmingham International12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Abererch17:0417:04
Pwllheli17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40
Penychain17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:5520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Caersws (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Welshpool (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:1821:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Telford Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:3222:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Birmingham International14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Abererch19:1219:12
Pwllheli19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Birmingham International16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Abererch21:0221:02
Pwllheli21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 27th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-06-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3306:33
Penychain06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Arriva Trains Wales15:37PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:3715:37
Birmingham International20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:04Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Birmingham International12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:1912:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4514:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:1915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:0417:04
Pwllheli17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40
Birmingham International22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sun 2022-06-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:12Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Birmingham International14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2315:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4216:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:1817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2518:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:1219:12
Pwllheli19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Birmingham International16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2119:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:1820:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2022-06-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:0221:02
Pwllheli21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-06-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 27th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-06-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3306:33
Machynlleth08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..