desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch21:1221:12
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-11-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2109:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2018-11-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales20:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Wed 2018-11-21 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-11-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 22nd November
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2018-11-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2018-11-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..