desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th March
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-03-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 19th March
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2019-03-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch11:0811:08
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2019-03-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th March
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Mon 2019-03-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-03-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 19th March
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2019-03-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Machynlleth11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Tue 2019-03-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Tue 2019-03-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2019-03-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..