desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40
Penychain17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch21:0121:01
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2109:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2018-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales17:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40
Machynlleth19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2019:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:0121:01
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Mon 2018-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Machynlleth11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..