desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd October
Arriva Trains Wales08:20PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:2008:20
Penychain08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:2508:25
Penychain08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Barmouth09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Tywyn10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:00MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0009:00
Pwllheli09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0509:05
Pwllheli09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:10MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch10:1010:10
Pwllheli10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch10:1510:15
Pwllheli10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd October
Arriva Trains Wales08:20PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:2008:20
Machynlleth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:2508:25
Machynlleth11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:00MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0009:00
Pwllheli09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0509:05
Pwllheli09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:10MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth08:3708:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch10:1010:10
Pwllheli10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth08:3708:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Thu 2020-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch10:1510:15
Pwllheli10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-10-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..