desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales19:14MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch19:1419:14
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch21:1221:12
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-09-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-09-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4008:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales19:14MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:54MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales06:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-09-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32
Machynlleth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-09-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27
Machynlleth09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-09-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..