desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Abererch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6PJ
Advertisement

Abererch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2110:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5310:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Caersws (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Welshpool (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1713:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Telford Central (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Machynlleth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Abererch11:0811:08
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:40PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5314:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Caersws (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Welshpool (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1715:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Telford Central (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:08Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Abererch13:0813:08
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:41PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tygwyn (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Talybont (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Barmouth (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tonfanau (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Tywyn (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dovey Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Caersws (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Welshpool (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:1917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Telford Central (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales09:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06
Pwllheli09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:37PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Machynlleth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2109:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:40PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40
Birmingham International16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:08Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2109:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:41PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Abererch arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2019-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Abererch departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..