desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aberdare railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF44 7EA
Advertisement

Aberdare Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Arriva Trains Wales05:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare05:44
Radyr06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare06:44
Cwmbach06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cwmbach (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Cwmbach
Fernhill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Fernhill (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Fernhill
Mountain Ash06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Mountain Ash (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Abercynon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Abercynon
Pontypridd07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Pontypridd (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Trefforest (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Taffs Well (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Taffs Well
Radyr07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare07:44
Cwmbach07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cwmbach (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Cwmbach
Fernhill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Fernhill (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Fernhill
Mountain Ash07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Mountain Ash (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Abercynon (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Abercynon
Pontypridd08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Pontypridd (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Trefforest (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Taffs Well (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Taffs Well
Radyr08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare08:44
Cwmbach08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cwmbach (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Cwmbach
Fernhill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Fernhill (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Fernhill
Mountain Ash08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Mountain Ash (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Abercynon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Abercynon
Pontypridd09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Pontypridd (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Trefforest (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Taffs Well (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Taffs Well
Radyr09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare09:44
Cwmbach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cwmbach (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Cwmbach
Fernhill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Fernhill (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Fernhill
Mountain Ash09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Mountain Ash (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Abercynon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Abercynon
Pontypridd10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Pontypridd (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Trefforest (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Taffs Well (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Taffs Well
Radyr10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:44AberdareRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare departures
Aberdare10:44
Cwmbach10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Cwmbach (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Cwmbach
Fernhill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Fernhill (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Fernhill
Mountain Ash10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Mountain Ash (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Mountain Ash
Penrhiwceiber11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Penrhiwceiber
Abercynon11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Abercynon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Abercynon
Pontypridd11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Pontypridd (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Trefforest (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Taffs Well (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Taffs Well
Radyr11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdare to Radyr (Mon 2021-01-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare departures to Radyr
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Arriva Trains Wales08:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare08:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare09:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare10:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare11:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare12:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:18RadyrAberdareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdare arrivals
Radyr12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Pontypridd
Abercynon12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhiwceiber to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mountain Ash to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Mountain Ash
Fernhill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fernhill to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Fernhill
Cwmbach13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbach to Aberdare (Mon 2021-01-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdare arrivals from Cwmbach
Aberdare13:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..