hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:201StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace09:1909:20
Hornsey09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:203MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20
New Southgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:244MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace09:2409:24
Palmers Green09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Hertford North09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:251Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Gordon Hill09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Alexandra Palace09:2409:25
Hornsey09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace09:3109:31
Hornsey09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:344MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace09:3409:34
Bowes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:0410:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hitchin (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:203MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:244MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:2409:24
Hertford North09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:241Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Gordon Hill09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:2409:25
Moorgate09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:3109:31
Moorgate09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:344MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3409:34
Letchworth Garden City10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:393MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3909:39
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us