desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern06:404MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace06:4006:40
Bowes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:501StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace06:5006:50
Finsbury Park06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:532Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace06:5306:53
Hornsey06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:553MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace06:5506:55
New Southgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:011Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01
Hornsey07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:104MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace07:1007:10
Bowes Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern06:404MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:4006:40
Stevenage07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:501StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace06:5006:50
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:532Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:5306:53
Moorgate07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:553MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:5506:55
Welwyn Garden City07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:011Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01
Moorgate07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:104MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:1007:10
Stevenage07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us