desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Great Northern17:411StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace17:4017:41
Hornsey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:423MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace17:4217:42
New Southgate17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:494MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace17:4817:49
Bowes Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:521Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace17:5117:52
Finsbury Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:543MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace17:5417:54
New Southgate17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:561Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace17:5517:56
Hornsey17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Great Northern17:423MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4217:42
Welwyn Garden City18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:484MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4817:49
Hertford North18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:511Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace17:5117:52
Moorgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:543MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4517:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace17:5417:54
Welwyn Garden City18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:551Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:5517:56
Moorgate18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:594MoorgateGordon HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5918:00
Gordon Hill18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough, Cambridge, Ely and Kings Lynn
Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...