hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern15:094MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:0915:09
Bowes Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:161Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace15:1615:16
Hornsey15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:243MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:2415:24
New Southgate15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace15:3115:31
Hornsey15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:394MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:3915:39
Bowes Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:462StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace15:4615:46
Hornsey15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern15:094MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:0915:09
Stevenage15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:161Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1615:16
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:243MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2415:24
Welwyn Garden City15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:3115:31
Moorgate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:394MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3915:39
Hertford North16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:462StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:4615:46
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us