desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Northern04:302Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace04:2904:30
Hornsey04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2019-08-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2019-08-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:572StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace04:5604:57
Hornsey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2019-08-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2019-08-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:214London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from London Kings Cross
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:354London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from London Kings Cross
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:451StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:532Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53
Hornsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Northern04:292Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:2904:30
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:562StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:5604:57
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:214London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:354London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35
Watton-At-Stone06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:451StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:532Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-08-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Wed 2019-08-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..