hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern13:431Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Letchworth Garden City12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Alexandra Palace13:4313:43
Hornsey13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:484MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace13:4813:48
Bowes Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:542Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace13:5413:54
Hornsey13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:583MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace13:5813:58
New Southgate14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:031Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Hertford North13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Alexandra Palace14:0314:03
Hornsey14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:084MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace14:0814:08
Bowes Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hitchin (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern13:431Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Letchworth Garden City12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4313:43
Moorgate14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:484MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:4813:48
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:542Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5413:54
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:583MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:5813:58
Welwyn Garden City14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:031Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Hertford North13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:0314:03
Moorgate14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:084MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:0814:08
Letchworth Garden City15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us