desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Great Northern22:431Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Watton-At-Stone22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Alexandra Palace22:4222:43
Hornsey22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:503MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace22:4922:50
New Southgate22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:582Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace22:5622:58
Hornsey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:054MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace23:0523:05
Bowes Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:131Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Watton-At-Stone22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Alexandra Palace23:1223:13
Hornsey23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:203MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace23:1923:20
New Southgate23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Great Northern22:421Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Watton-At-Stone22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:1022:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:4222:43
Moorgate23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:493MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:4922:50
Welwyn Garden City23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:562Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:5622:58
Moorgate23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:054MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0523:05
Watton-At-Stone23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:121Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Watton-At-Stone22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1223:13
Moorgate23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sat 2020-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:193MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-07-04 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:1923:20
Welwyn Garden City23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..