hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Advertisement
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leighton Buzzard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Bedfordshire
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
LU7 7LY

Leighton Buzzard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
London Midland12:09London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
London Euston11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:0912:09
Bletchley12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bletchley (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:24Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
Milton Keynes Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Leighton Buzzard12:2412:24
Tring12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tring (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Tring
Berkhamsted12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkhamsted (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wembley Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Shepherds Bush (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Kensington Olympia (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to West Brompton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Imperial Wharf (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Balham (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Balham
Streatham Common13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Streatham Common (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Norbury (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Thornton Heath (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Selhurst (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to East Croydon (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Leighton Buzzard12:3312:33
Berkhamsted12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Berkhamsted (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Watford Junction
London Euston13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
London Euston11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:3512:36
Bletchley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bletchley (Thu 2017-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wolverton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wolverton
Northampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
London Euston12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:4212:42
Bletchley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bletchley (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Wolverton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Wolverton
Northampton13:1113:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Northampton
Long Buckby13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Long Buckby (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Long Buckby
Rugby13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Rugby (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Rugby
Coventry13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Coventry (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Coventry
Tile Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tile Hill (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham International (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Marston Green (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:48East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard departures
East Croydon11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from East Croydon
Leighton Buzzard12:4712:48
Bletchley12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Bletchley (Thu 2017-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th October
London Midland12:09London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
London Euston11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tring
Cheddington12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard12:0912:09
Milton Keynes Central12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:24Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
Milton Keynes Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:2412:24
East Croydon14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to East Croydon (Thu 2017-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Canley
Coventry11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Coventry
Rugby11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton11:5412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:3312:33
London Euston13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to London Euston (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:35London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
London Euston11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard12:3512:36
Northampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Thu 2017-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
London Euston12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard12:4212:42
Birmingham New Street14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2017-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:47East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leighton Buzzard arrivals
East Croydon11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:3411:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2017-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard12:4712:48
Milton Keynes Central13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2017-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leighton Buzzard departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T066Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176Rail Map
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us