hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th December
South West Trains05:35WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Addlestone (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chertsey (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Virginia Water (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Egham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Staines (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Feltham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hounslow (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Isleworth (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Syon Lane (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Brentford (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Kew Bridge (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Chiswick (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Putney (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Witley (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Petersfield (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Havant (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Bedhampton (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hilsea (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Fratton (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Worplesdon (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Farncombe (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Godalming (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Witley (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Petersfield (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Havant (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Bedhampton (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hilsea (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Fratton (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Tue 2017-12-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Tue 2017-12-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th December
South West Trains05:35WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
Portsmouth Harbour07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2017-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Tue 2017-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2017-12-12 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Tue 2017-12-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
National Rail Map (PDF)
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us