hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yeovil Pen Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA21 5DD
Advertisement

Yeovil Pen Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway18:223Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill departures
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Great Malvern
Yeovil Pen Mill18:2018:22
Thornford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Thornford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Thornford
Yetminster18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Yetminster
Chetnole18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Chetnole (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West18:5518:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Dorchester West
Upwey19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Upwey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:22Yeovil Pen MillYeovil JunctionCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:231WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill departures
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Weymouth
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1618:23
Castle Cary18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Castle Cary
Bruton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bruton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bruton
Frome19:0019:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Frome (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Frome
Westbury19:1519:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Westbury (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Westbury
Trowbridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Avoncliff
Freshford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Freshford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Freshford
Bath Spa19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Keynsham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:193GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill departures
Gloucester16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Gloucester
Yeovil Pen Mill19:1919:19
Thornford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Thornford (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Thornford
Yetminster19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Yetminster
Chetnole19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Chetnole (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Dorchester West
Upwey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Upwey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:271London WaterlooWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from London Waterloo
Yeovil Pen Mill19:2519:27
Castle Cary19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-11-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Castle Cary
Bruton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bruton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bruton
Frome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Frome (Mon 2017-11-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Frome
Westbury20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Westbury (Mon 2017-11-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Westbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:301Yeovil Pen MillYeovil JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway17:15Yeovil JunctionYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:02Yeovil JunctionYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:161WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1618:23
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:203Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester15:4415:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:3916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury17:3617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Westbury
Frome17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Frome
Bruton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:2018:22
Weymouth19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:02Yeovil JunctionYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway19:193GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals
Gloucester16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:3517:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Westbury
Frome18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Frome
Bruton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill19:1919:19
Weymouth20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Pen Mill departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T123ARail Map
Route stops and distances
Yeovil Pen Mill - Yeovil Junction
Timetable T160Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us