hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yetminster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dorset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
DT9 6NE
Advertisement

Yetminster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway13:56WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Weymouth13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Yetminster13:5613:56
Thornford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Thornford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Castle Cary
Bruton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bruton (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bruton
Frome14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Frome (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Frome
Westbury14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Westbury (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Westbury
Trowbridge14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Avoncliff
Freshford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Freshford (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Freshford
Bath Spa15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads15:3515:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yate (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Gloucester (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:45WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Yetminster15:4515:45
Thornford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Thornford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Castle Cary
Bruton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bruton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bruton
Frome16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Frome (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Frome
Westbury16:3816:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Westbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Westbury
Trowbridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Avoncliff
Freshford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Freshford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Freshford
Bath Spa17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Keynsham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:3117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yate (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Gloucester (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:31Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Great Malvern
Yetminster16:3116:31
Chetnole16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Chetnole (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Upwey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:06WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Yetminster18:0618:06
Thornford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Thornford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Castle Cary (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Castle Cary
Bruton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bruton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bruton
Frome19:0019:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Frome (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Frome
Westbury19:1519:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Westbury (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Westbury
Trowbridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Trowbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Avoncliff (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Avoncliff
Freshford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Freshford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Freshford
Bath Spa19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bath Spa (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Oldfield Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Keynsham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:29Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Great Malvern
Yetminster18:2918:29
Chetnole18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Chetnole (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West18:5518:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Dorchester West
Upwey19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Upwey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:28GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster departures
Gloucester16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Gloucester
Yetminster19:2819:28
Chetnole19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Chetnole (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Maiden Newton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Dorchester West (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Dorchester West
Upwey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Upwey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Western Railway13:56WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Weymouth13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton13:3313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster13:5613:56
Gloucester16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Gloucester (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:45WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster15:4515:45
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Gloucester (Mon 2017-11-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:31Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4413:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:06WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster18:0618:06
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:29Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester15:4415:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:3916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury17:3617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Westbury
Frome17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Frome
Bruton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster18:2918:29
Weymouth19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:28GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yetminster arrivals
Gloucester16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:3517:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Westbury
Frome18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Frome
Bruton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Yetminster (Mon 2017-11-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster19:2819:28
Weymouth20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Weymouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yetminster departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us