hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland15:54RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green15:5415:54
Sutton Coldfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Wylde Green15:5415:54
Chester Road15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:24RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green16:2416:24
Sutton Coldfield16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:24Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Wylde Green16:2416:24
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:54RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green16:5416:54
Sutton Coldfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:54Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Wylde Green16:5416:54
Chester Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland15:54RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5415:54
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5415:54
Redditch16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:24RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:2416:24
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:24Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:54RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5416:54
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:54Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5416:54
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us