desktop | tablet | mobile
Nearest Station Finder
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th April
10:462GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford10:27
Woking10:3510:36
West Byfleet10:4010:40
Byfleet & New Haw10:4310:43
Weybridge10:4610:46
Walton-On-Thames10:5010:50
Hersham10:5210:52
Esher10:5510:55
Surbiton10:5911:00
Wimbledon11:0711:08
Earlsfield11:1111:11
Clapham Junction11:1511:15
Vauxhall11:2011:20
London Waterloo11:25
10:493London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:10
Vauxhall10:1310:14
Clapham Junction10:1810:19
Earlsfield10:2210:22
Wimbledon10:2610:26
Surbiton10:3410:35
Esher10:3910:39
Hersham10:4210:42
Walton-On-Thames10:4510:45
Weybridge10:4810:49
Byfleet & New Haw10:5111:04
West Byfleet11:0711:07
Woking11:1211:13
Guildford11:21
11:162GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford10:57
Woking11:0511:06
West Byfleet11:1011:10
Byfleet & New Haw11:1311:13
Weybridge11:1611:16
Walton-On-Thames11:2011:20
Hersham11:2211:22
Esher11:2511:25
Surbiton11:2911:30
Wimbledon11:3711:38
Earlsfield11:4111:41
Clapham Junction11:4511:45
Vauxhall11:5011:50
London Waterloo11:55
11:193London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:40
Vauxhall10:4310:44
Clapham Junction10:4810:49
Earlsfield10:5210:52
Wimbledon10:5610:56
Surbiton11:0311:05
Esher11:0911:09
Hersham11:1211:12
Walton-On-Thames11:1511:15
Weybridge11:1811:19
Byfleet & New Haw11:2111:29
West Byfleet11:3211:32
Woking11:3711:38
Guildford11:46
11:462GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford11:27
Woking11:3511:36
West Byfleet11:4011:40
Byfleet & New Haw11:4311:43
Weybridge11:4611:46
Walton-On-Thames11:5011:50
Hersham11:5211:52
Esher11:5511:55
Surbiton11:5912:00
Wimbledon12:0712:08
Earlsfield12:1112:11
Clapham Junction12:1512:15
Vauxhall12:2012:20
London Waterloo12:25
11:493London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:10
Vauxhall11:1311:14
Clapham Junction11:1811:19
Earlsfield11:2211:22
Wimbledon11:2611:26
Surbiton11:3411:35
Esher11:3911:39
Hersham11:4211:42
Walton-On-Thames11:4511:45
Weybridge11:4811:49
Byfleet & New Haw11:5112:04
West Byfleet12:0712:07
Woking12:1212:13
Guildford12:21
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th April
10:462GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford10:27
Woking10:3510:36
West Byfleet10:4010:40
Byfleet & New Haw10:4310:43
Weybridge10:4610:46
Walton-On-Thames10:5010:50
Hersham10:5210:52
Esher10:5510:55
Surbiton10:5911:00
Wimbledon11:0711:08
Earlsfield11:1111:11
Clapham Junction11:1511:15
Vauxhall11:2011:20
London Waterloo11:25
10:483London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:10
Vauxhall10:1310:14
Clapham Junction10:1810:19
Earlsfield10:2210:22
Wimbledon10:2610:26
Surbiton10:3410:35
Esher10:3910:39
Hersham10:4210:42
Walton-On-Thames10:4510:45
Weybridge10:4810:49
Byfleet & New Haw10:5111:04
West Byfleet11:0711:07
Woking11:1211:13
Guildford11:21
11:162GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford10:57
Woking11:0511:06
West Byfleet11:1011:10
Byfleet & New Haw11:1311:13
Weybridge11:1611:16
Walton-On-Thames11:2011:20
Hersham11:2211:22
Esher11:2511:25
Surbiton11:2911:30
Wimbledon11:3711:38
Earlsfield11:4111:41
Clapham Junction11:4511:45
Vauxhall11:5011:50
London Waterloo11:55
11:183London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:40
Vauxhall10:4310:44
Clapham Junction10:4810:49
Earlsfield10:5210:52
Wimbledon10:5610:56
Surbiton11:0311:05
Esher11:0911:09
Hersham11:1211:12
Walton-On-Thames11:1511:15
Weybridge11:1811:19
Byfleet & New Haw11:2111:29
West Byfleet11:3211:32
Woking11:3711:38
Guildford11:46
11:462GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford11:27
Woking11:3511:36
West Byfleet11:4011:40
Byfleet & New Haw11:4311:43
Weybridge11:4611:46
Walton-On-Thames11:5011:50
Hersham11:5211:52
Esher11:5511:55
Surbiton11:5912:00
Wimbledon12:0712:08
Earlsfield12:1112:11
Clapham Junction12:1512:15
Vauxhall12:2012:20
London Waterloo12:25
11:483London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:10
Vauxhall11:1311:14
Clapham Junction11:1811:19
Earlsfield11:2211:22
Wimbledon11:2611:26
Surbiton11:3411:35
Esher11:3911:39
Hersham11:4211:42
Walton-On-Thames11:4511:45
Weybridge11:4811:49
Byfleet & New Haw11:5112:04
West Byfleet12:0712:07
Woking12:1212:13
Guildford12:21
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2015-04-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
Website by A1contact us