Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd August
10:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo09:50
Vauxhall09:5309:54
Clapham Junction09:5809:59
Earlsfield10:0210:02
Wimbledon10:0610:06
Surbiton10:1310:14
Esher10:1810:18
Hersham10:2110:21
Walton-On-Thames10:2410:24
Weybridge10:2710:27
Byfleet & New Haw10:3010:30
West Byfleet10:3310:33
Woking10:38
10:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke09:54
Hook10:0110:01
Winchfield10:0510:05
Fleet10:1010:10
Farnborough (Main)10:1510:16
Brookwood10:2310:23
Woking10:2810:29
Weybridge10:3510:36
Walton-On-Thames10:3910:40
Surbiton10:4610:46
Clapham Junction10:5710:58
London Waterloo11:05
10:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo09:22
Vauxhall09:2609:26
Queenstown Road Battersea09:2909:29
Clapham Junction09:3209:32
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35
Putney09:3709:38
Barnes09:4109:42
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44
Chiswick09:4709:47
Kew Bridge09:5009:50
Brentford09:5209:53
Syon Lane09:5509:55
Isleworth09:5709:57
Hounslow10:0010:01
Feltham10:0610:06
Ashford (Surrey)10:1010:10
Staines10:1410:14
Egham10:1910:19
Virginia Water10:2310:23
Chertsey10:2810:29
Addlestone10:3210:32
Weybridge10:37
10:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:12
Clapham Junction10:19
Surbiton10:2910:30
Walton-On-Thames10:3710:37
Weybridge10:4110:41
Woking10:4810:49
Brookwood10:5510:55
Farnborough (Main)11:0211:03
Fleet11:0811:08
Winchfield11:1311:14
Hook11:1811:18
Basingstoke11:28
10:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking10:32
West Byfleet10:3610:36
Byfleet & New Haw10:3910:39
Weybridge10:4210:42
Walton-On-Thames10:4610:46
Hersham10:4810:48
Esher10:5110:51
Surbiton10:5510:56
Wimbledon11:0411:05
Earlsfield11:0811:08
Clapham Junction11:1211:12
Vauxhall11:1711:17
London Waterloo11:22
10:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:20
Vauxhall10:2310:24
Clapham Junction10:2810:29
Earlsfield10:3210:32
Wimbledon10:3610:36
Surbiton10:4310:44
Esher10:4810:48
Hersham10:5110:51
Walton-On-Thames10:5410:54
Weybridge10:5710:57
Byfleet & New Haw11:0011:00
West Byfleet11:0311:03
Woking11:08
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd August
10:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo09:50
Vauxhall09:5309:54
Clapham Junction09:5809:59
Earlsfield10:0210:02
Wimbledon10:0610:06
Surbiton10:1310:14
Esher10:1810:18
Hersham10:2110:21
Walton-On-Thames10:2410:24
Weybridge10:2710:27
Byfleet & New Haw10:3010:30
West Byfleet10:3310:33
Woking10:38
10:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge10:33
Addlestone10:3710:37
Chertsey10:4010:40
Virginia Water10:4510:54
Egham10:5710:57
Staines11:0211:03
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06
Feltham11:1011:11
Hounslow11:1611:16
Isleworth11:1911:19
Syon Lane11:2111:21
Brentford11:2311:24
Kew Bridge11:2611:26
Chiswick11:2911:29
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31
Barnes11:3411:34
Putney11:3711:37
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40
Clapham Junction11:4311:43
Queenstown Road Battersea11:4611:46
Vauxhall11:4911:50
London Waterloo11:56
10:362BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke09:54
Hook10:0110:01
Winchfield10:0510:05
Fleet10:1010:10
Farnborough (Main)10:1510:16
Brookwood10:2310:23
Woking10:2810:29
Weybridge10:3510:36
Walton-On-Thames10:3910:40
Surbiton10:4610:46
Clapham Junction10:5710:58
London Waterloo11:05
10:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:12
Clapham Junction10:19
Surbiton10:2910:30
Walton-On-Thames10:3710:37
Weybridge10:4110:41
Woking10:4810:49
Brookwood10:5510:55
Farnborough (Main)11:0211:03
Fleet11:0811:08
Winchfield11:1311:14
Hook11:1811:18
Basingstoke11:28
10:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking10:32
West Byfleet10:3610:36
Byfleet & New Haw10:3910:39
Weybridge10:4210:42
Walton-On-Thames10:4610:46
Hersham10:4810:48
Esher10:5110:51
Surbiton10:5510:56
Wimbledon11:0411:05
Earlsfield11:0811:08
Clapham Junction11:1211:12
Vauxhall11:1711:17
London Waterloo11:22
10:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:20
Vauxhall10:2310:24
Clapham Junction10:2810:29
Earlsfield10:3210:32
Wimbledon10:3610:36
Surbiton10:4310:44
Esher10:4810:48
Hersham10:5110:51
Walton-On-Thames10:5410:54
Weybridge10:5710:57
Byfleet & New Haw11:0011:00
West Byfleet11:0311:03
Woking11:08
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-08-15.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us