Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st October
14:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke13:54
Hook14:0114:01
Winchfield14:0514:05
Fleet14:1014:10
Farnborough (Main)14:1514:16
Brookwood14:2314:23
Woking14:2814:29
Weybridge14:3514:36
Walton-On-Thames14:3914:40
Surbiton14:4614:46
Clapham Junction14:5714:58
London Waterloo15:05
14:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo13:22
Vauxhall13:2613:26
Queenstown Road Battersea13:2913:29
Clapham Junction13:3213:32
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35
Putney13:3713:38
Barnes13:4113:42
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44
Chiswick13:4713:47
Kew Bridge13:5013:50
Brentford13:5213:53
Syon Lane13:5513:55
Isleworth13:5713:57
Hounslow14:0014:01
Feltham14:0614:06
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10
Staines14:1414:14
Egham14:1914:19
Virginia Water14:2314:23
Chertsey14:2814:29
Addlestone14:3214:32
Weybridge14:37
14:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:12
Clapham Junction14:19
Surbiton14:2914:30
Walton-On-Thames14:3714:37
Weybridge14:4114:41
Woking14:4814:49
Brookwood14:5514:55
Farnborough (Main)15:0215:03
Fleet15:0815:08
Winchfield15:1315:14
Hook15:1815:18
Basingstoke15:28
14:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking14:32
West Byfleet14:3614:36
Byfleet & New Haw14:3914:39
Weybridge14:4214:42
Walton-On-Thames14:4614:46
Hersham14:4814:48
Esher14:5114:51
Surbiton14:5514:56
Wimbledon15:0415:05
Earlsfield15:0815:08
Clapham Junction15:1215:12
Vauxhall15:1715:17
London Waterloo15:22
14:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:20
Vauxhall14:2314:24
Clapham Junction14:2814:29
Earlsfield14:3214:32
Wimbledon14:3614:36
Surbiton14:4314:44
Esher14:4814:48
Hersham14:5114:51
Walton-On-Thames14:5414:54
Weybridge14:5714:57
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
West Byfleet15:0315:03
Woking15:10
15:052BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke14:24
Hook14:3114:31
Winchfield14:3514:35
Fleet14:4014:40
Farnborough (Main)14:4514:46
Brookwood14:5314:53
Woking14:5814:59
Weybridge15:0515:06
Walton-On-Thames15:0915:10
Surbiton15:1615:16
London Waterloo15:37
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st October
14:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge14:33
Addlestone14:3714:37
Chertsey14:4014:40
Virginia Water14:4514:54
Egham14:5714:57
Staines15:0215:03
Ashford (Surrey)15:0615:06
Feltham15:1015:11
Hounslow15:1615:16
Isleworth15:1915:19
Syon Lane15:2115:21
Brentford15:2315:24
Kew Bridge15:2615:26
Chiswick15:2915:29
Barnes Bridge15:3115:31
Barnes15:3415:34
Putney15:3715:37
Wandsworth Town15:4015:40
Clapham Junction15:4315:43
Queenstown Road Battersea15:4615:46
Vauxhall15:4915:50
London Waterloo15:58
14:362BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke13:54
Hook14:0114:01
Winchfield14:0514:05
Fleet14:1014:10
Farnborough (Main)14:1514:16
Brookwood14:2314:23
Woking14:2814:29
Weybridge14:3514:36
Walton-On-Thames14:3914:40
Surbiton14:4614:46
Clapham Junction14:5714:58
London Waterloo15:05
14:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:12
Clapham Junction14:19
Surbiton14:2914:30
Walton-On-Thames14:3714:37
Weybridge14:4114:41
Woking14:4814:49
Brookwood14:5514:55
Farnborough (Main)15:0215:03
Fleet15:0815:08
Winchfield15:1315:14
Hook15:1815:18
Basingstoke15:28
14:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking14:32
West Byfleet14:3614:36
Byfleet & New Haw14:3914:39
Weybridge14:4214:42
Walton-On-Thames14:4614:46
Hersham14:4814:48
Esher14:5114:51
Surbiton14:5514:56
Wimbledon15:0415:05
Earlsfield15:0815:08
Clapham Junction15:1215:12
Vauxhall15:1715:17
London Waterloo15:22
14:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo14:20
Vauxhall14:2314:24
Clapham Junction14:2814:29
Earlsfield14:3214:32
Wimbledon14:3614:36
Surbiton14:4314:44
Esher14:4814:48
Hersham14:5114:51
Walton-On-Thames14:5414:54
Weybridge14:5714:57
Byfleet & New Haw15:0015:00
West Byfleet15:0315:03
Woking15:10
15:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge15:03
Addlestone15:0715:07
Chertsey15:1015:10
Virginia Water15:1515:24
Egham15:2715:27
Staines15:3215:33
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36
Feltham15:4015:41
Hounslow15:4615:46
Isleworth15:4915:49
Syon Lane15:5115:51
Brentford15:5315:54
Kew Bridge15:5615:56
Chiswick15:5915:59
Barnes Bridge16:0116:01
Barnes16:0416:04
Putney16:0716:07
Wandsworth Town16:1016:10
Clapham Junction16:1316:13
Queenstown Road Battersea16:1616:16
Vauxhall16:1916:20
London Waterloo16:26
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us