Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st November
08:052BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke07:24
Hook07:3107:31
Winchfield07:3507:35
Fleet07:4007:40
Farnborough (Main)07:4507:46
Brookwood07:5307:53
Woking07:5807:59
Weybridge08:0508:06
Walton-On-Thames08:0908:10
Surbiton08:1608:16
London Waterloo08:34
08:07London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo06:52
Vauxhall06:5606:56
Queenstown Road Battersea06:5906:59
Clapham Junction07:0207:02
Wandsworth Town07:0507:05
Putney07:0707:08
Barnes07:1107:12
Barnes Bridge07:1407:14
Chiswick07:1707:17
Kew Bridge07:2007:20
Brentford07:2207:23
Syon Lane07:2507:25
Isleworth07:2707:27
Hounslow07:3007:31
Feltham07:3607:36
Ashford (Surrey)07:4007:40
Staines07:4407:44
Egham07:4907:49
Virginia Water07:5307:53
Chertsey07:5807:59
Addlestone08:0208:02
Weybridge08:07
08:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo07:43
Surbiton07:5908:00
Walton-On-Thames08:0708:07
Weybridge08:1108:11
Woking08:1808:19
Brookwood08:2508:25
Farnborough (Main)08:3208:33
Fleet08:3808:38
Winchfield08:4308:44
Hook08:4808:48
Basingstoke08:58
08:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking08:02
West Byfleet08:0608:06
Byfleet & New Haw08:0908:09
Weybridge08:1208:12
Walton-On-Thames08:1608:16
Hersham08:1808:18
Esher08:2108:21
Surbiton08:2508:26
Wimbledon08:3408:35
Earlsfield08:3808:38
Clapham Junction08:4208:42
Vauxhall08:4708:47
London Waterloo08:52
08:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo07:50
Vauxhall07:5307:54
Clapham Junction07:5807:59
Earlsfield08:0208:02
Wimbledon08:0608:06
Surbiton08:1308:14
Esher08:1808:18
Hersham08:2108:21
Walton-On-Thames08:2408:24
Weybridge08:2708:27
Byfleet & New Haw08:3008:30
West Byfleet08:3308:33
Woking08:38
08:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke07:54
Hook08:0108:01
Winchfield08:0508:05
Fleet08:1008:10
Farnborough (Main)08:1508:16
Brookwood08:2308:23
Woking08:2808:29
Weybridge08:3508:36
Walton-On-Thames08:3908:40
Surbiton08:4608:46
Clapham Junction08:5708:58
London Waterloo09:05
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st November
08:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge08:03
Addlestone08:0708:07
Chertsey08:1008:10
Virginia Water08:1508:24
Egham08:2708:27
Staines08:3208:33
Ashford (Surrey)08:3608:36
Feltham08:4008:41
Hounslow08:4608:46
Isleworth08:4908:49
Syon Lane08:5108:51
Brentford08:5308:54
Kew Bridge08:5608:56
Chiswick08:5908:59
Barnes Bridge09:0109:01
Barnes09:0409:04
Putney09:0709:07
Wandsworth Town09:1009:10
Clapham Junction09:1309:13
Queenstown Road Battersea09:1609:16
Vauxhall09:1909:20
London Waterloo09:26
08:062BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke07:24
Hook07:3107:31
Winchfield07:3507:35
Fleet07:4007:40
Farnborough (Main)07:4507:46
Brookwood07:5307:53
Woking07:5807:59
Weybridge08:0508:06
Walton-On-Thames08:0908:10
Surbiton08:1608:16
London Waterloo08:34
08:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo07:43
Surbiton07:5908:00
Walton-On-Thames08:0708:07
Weybridge08:1108:11
Woking08:1808:19
Brookwood08:2508:25
Farnborough (Main)08:3208:33
Fleet08:3808:38
Winchfield08:4308:44
Hook08:4808:48
Basingstoke08:58
08:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking08:02
West Byfleet08:0608:06
Byfleet & New Haw08:0908:09
Weybridge08:1208:12
Walton-On-Thames08:1608:16
Hersham08:1808:18
Esher08:2108:21
Surbiton08:2508:26
Wimbledon08:3408:35
Earlsfield08:3808:38
Clapham Junction08:4208:42
Vauxhall08:4708:47
London Waterloo08:52
08:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo07:50
Vauxhall07:5307:54
Clapham Junction07:5807:59
Earlsfield08:0208:02
Wimbledon08:0608:06
Surbiton08:1308:14
Esher08:1808:18
Hersham08:2108:21
Walton-On-Thames08:2408:24
Weybridge08:2708:27
Byfleet & New Haw08:3008:30
West Byfleet08:3308:33
Woking08:38
08:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge08:33
Addlestone08:3708:37
Chertsey08:4008:40
Virginia Water08:4508:54
Egham08:5708:57
Staines09:0209:03
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06
Feltham09:1009:11
Hounslow09:1609:16
Isleworth09:1909:19
Syon Lane09:2109:21
Brentford09:2309:24
Kew Bridge09:2609:26
Chiswick09:2909:29
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31
Barnes09:3409:34
Putney09:3709:37
Wandsworth Town09:4009:40
Clapham Junction09:4309:43
Queenstown Road Battersea09:4609:46
Vauxhall09:4909:50
London Waterloo09:56
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us