Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th September
11:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking11:32
West Byfleet11:3611:36
Byfleet & New Haw11:3911:39
Weybridge11:4211:42
Walton-On-Thames11:4611:46
Hersham11:4811:48
Esher11:5111:51
Surbiton11:5511:56
Wimbledon12:0412:05
Earlsfield12:0812:08
Clapham Junction12:1212:12
Vauxhall12:1712:17
London Waterloo12:22
11:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:20
Vauxhall11:2311:24
Clapham Junction11:2811:29
Earlsfield11:3211:32
Wimbledon11:3611:36
Surbiton11:4311:44
Esher11:4811:48
Hersham11:5111:51
Walton-On-Thames11:5411:54
Weybridge11:5711:57
Byfleet & New Haw12:0012:00
West Byfleet12:0312:03
Woking12:08
12:052BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke11:24
Hook11:3111:31
Winchfield11:3511:35
Fleet11:4011:40
Farnborough (Main)11:4511:46
Brookwood11:5311:53
Woking11:5811:59
Weybridge12:0512:06
Walton-On-Thames12:0912:10
Surbiton12:1612:16
London Waterloo12:36
12:07London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo10:52
Vauxhall10:5610:56
Queenstown Road Battersea10:5910:59
Clapham Junction11:0211:02
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05
Putney11:0711:08
Barnes11:1111:12
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14
Chiswick11:1711:17
Kew Bridge11:2011:20
Brentford11:2211:23
Syon Lane11:2511:25
Isleworth11:2711:27
Hounslow11:3011:31
Feltham11:3611:36
Ashford (Surrey)11:4011:40
Staines11:4411:44
Egham11:4911:49
Virginia Water11:5311:53
Chertsey11:5811:59
Addlestone12:0212:02
Weybridge12:07
12:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:42
Surbiton11:5912:00
Walton-On-Thames12:0712:07
Weybridge12:1112:11
Woking12:1812:19
Brookwood12:2512:25
Farnborough (Main)12:3212:33
Fleet12:3812:38
Winchfield12:4312:44
Hook12:4812:48
Basingstoke12:58
12:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking12:02
West Byfleet12:0612:06
Byfleet & New Haw12:0912:09
Weybridge12:1212:12
Walton-On-Thames12:1612:16
Hersham12:1812:18
Esher12:2112:21
Surbiton12:2512:26
Wimbledon12:3412:35
Earlsfield12:3812:38
Clapham Junction12:4212:42
Vauxhall12:4712:47
London Waterloo12:52
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th September
11:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking11:32
West Byfleet11:3611:36
Byfleet & New Haw11:3911:39
Weybridge11:4211:42
Walton-On-Thames11:4611:46
Hersham11:4811:48
Esher11:5111:51
Surbiton11:5511:56
Wimbledon12:0412:05
Earlsfield12:0812:08
Clapham Junction12:1212:12
Vauxhall12:1712:17
London Waterloo12:22
11:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:20
Vauxhall11:2311:24
Clapham Junction11:2811:29
Earlsfield11:3211:32
Wimbledon11:3611:36
Surbiton11:4311:44
Esher11:4811:48
Hersham11:5111:51
Walton-On-Thames11:5411:54
Weybridge11:5711:57
Byfleet & New Haw12:0012:00
West Byfleet12:0312:03
Woking12:08
12:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge12:03
Addlestone12:0712:07
Chertsey12:1012:10
Virginia Water12:1512:24
Egham12:2712:27
Staines12:3212:33
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36
Feltham12:4012:41
Hounslow12:4612:46
Isleworth12:4912:49
Syon Lane12:5112:51
Brentford12:5312:54
Kew Bridge12:5612:56
Chiswick12:5912:59
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01
Barnes13:0413:04
Putney13:0713:07
Wandsworth Town13:1013:10
Clapham Junction13:1313:13
Queenstown Road Battersea13:1613:16
Vauxhall13:1913:20
London Waterloo13:26
12:062BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Basingstoke11:24
Hook11:3111:31
Winchfield11:3511:35
Fleet11:4011:40
Farnborough (Main)11:4511:46
Brookwood11:5311:53
Woking11:5811:59
Weybridge12:0512:06
Walton-On-Thames12:0912:10
Surbiton12:1612:16
London Waterloo12:36
12:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo11:42
Surbiton11:5912:00
Walton-On-Thames12:0712:07
Weybridge12:1112:11
Woking12:1812:19
Brookwood12:2512:25
Farnborough (Main)12:3212:33
Fleet12:3812:38
Winchfield12:4312:44
Hook12:4812:48
Basingstoke12:58
12:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking12:02
West Byfleet12:0612:06
Byfleet & New Haw12:0912:09
Weybridge12:1212:12
Walton-On-Thames12:1612:16
Hersham12:1812:18
Esher12:2112:21
Surbiton12:2512:26
Wimbledon12:3412:35
Earlsfield12:3812:38
Clapham Junction12:4212:42
Vauxhall12:4712:47
London Waterloo12:52
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-09-26.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us