Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Nearest Station Finder
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

Station Facilities

Traintaxi

Station Taxi Guide
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th October
05:403London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:00
Vauxhall05:0305:04
Clapham Junction05:0805:11
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Wimbledon05:1805:18
Surbiton05:2505:26
Esher05:3005:30
Hersham05:3305:33
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37
Weybridge05:4005:41
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Woking05:5105:53
Guildford06:0006:02
Farncombe06:0706:08
Godalming06:1006:11
Milford (Surrey)06:1506:15
Witley06:1906:19
Haslemere06:26
05:422GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford05:14
Worplesdon05:1905:19
Woking05:2405:32
West Byfleet05:3605:36
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
Weybridge05:4205:42
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46
Hersham05:4805:48
Esher05:5105:51
Surbiton05:5505:56
Wimbledon06:0406:05
Earlsfield06:0806:08
Clapham Junction06:1206:12
Vauxhall06:1706:17
London Waterloo06:22
05:573London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:20
Vauxhall05:2305:24
Clapham Junction05:2805:29
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Wimbledon05:3605:36
Surbiton05:4305:44
Esher05:4805:48
Hersham05:5105:51
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54
Weybridge05:5705:57
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Woking06:0806:13
Worplesdon06:1706:18
Guildford06:2306:25
Farncombe06:3006:31
Godalming06:3306:34
Haslemere06:4406:45
Liphook06:5006:50
Liss06:5606:56
Petersfield07:0107:01
Rowlands Castle07:1107:11
Havant07:1907:20
Bedhampton07:2207:22
Hilsea07:2707:27
Fratton07:3107:32
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3507:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:40
06:07StainesWeybridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Staines05:44
Egham05:4905:49
Virginia Water05:5305:53
Chertsey05:5805:59
Addlestone06:0206:02
Weybridge06:07
06:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking06:02
West Byfleet06:0606:06
Byfleet & New Haw06:0906:09
Weybridge06:1206:12
Walton-On-Thames06:1606:16
Hersham06:1806:18
Esher06:2106:21
Surbiton06:2506:26
Wimbledon06:3406:35
Earlsfield06:3806:38
Clapham Junction06:4206:42
Vauxhall06:4706:47
London Waterloo06:52
06:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:50
Vauxhall05:5305:54
Clapham Junction05:5805:59
Earlsfield06:0206:02
Wimbledon06:0606:06
Surbiton06:1306:14
Esher06:1806:18
Hersham06:2106:21
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24
Weybridge06:2706:27
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
West Byfleet06:3306:33
Woking06:38
Later trains
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th October
05:413London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:00
Vauxhall05:0305:04
Clapham Junction05:0805:11
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Wimbledon05:1805:18
Surbiton05:2505:26
Esher05:3005:30
Hersham05:3305:33
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37
Weybridge05:4005:41
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Woking05:5105:53
Guildford06:0006:02
Farncombe06:0706:08
Godalming06:1006:11
Milford (Surrey)06:1506:15
Witley06:1906:19
Haslemere06:26
05:422GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Guildford05:14
Worplesdon05:1905:19
Woking05:2405:32
West Byfleet05:3605:36
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39
Weybridge05:4205:42
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46
Hersham05:4805:48
Esher05:5105:51
Surbiton05:5505:56
Wimbledon06:0406:05
Earlsfield06:0806:08
Clapham Junction06:1206:12
Vauxhall06:1706:17
London Waterloo06:22
05:573London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:20
Vauxhall05:2305:24
Clapham Junction05:2805:29
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Wimbledon05:3605:36
Surbiton05:4305:44
Esher05:4805:48
Hersham05:5105:51
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54
Weybridge05:5705:57
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Woking06:0806:13
Worplesdon06:1706:18
Guildford06:2306:25
Farncombe06:3006:31
Godalming06:3306:34
Haslemere06:4406:45
Liphook06:5006:50
Liss06:5606:56
Petersfield07:0107:01
Rowlands Castle07:1107:11
Havant07:1907:20
Bedhampton07:2207:22
Hilsea07:2707:27
Fratton07:3107:32
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3507:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:40
06:122WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
Woking06:02
West Byfleet06:0606:06
Byfleet & New Haw06:0906:09
Weybridge06:1206:12
Walton-On-Thames06:1606:16
Hersham06:1806:18
Esher06:2106:21
Surbiton06:2506:26
Wimbledon06:3406:35
Earlsfield06:3806:38
Clapham Junction06:4206:42
Vauxhall06:4706:47
London Waterloo06:52
06:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ArrDep
London Waterloo05:50
Vauxhall05:5305:54
Clapham Junction05:5805:59
Earlsfield06:0206:02
Wimbledon06:0606:06
Surbiton06:1306:14
Esher06:1806:18
Hersham06:2106:21
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24
Weybridge06:2706:27
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30
West Byfleet06:3306:33
Woking06:38
06:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Weybridge06:33
Addlestone06:3706:37
Chertsey06:4006:40
Virginia Water06:4506:54
Egham06:5706:57
Staines07:0207:03
Ashford (Surrey)07:0607:06
Feltham07:1007:11
Hounslow07:1607:16
Isleworth07:1907:19
Syon Lane07:2107:21
Brentford07:2307:24
Kew Bridge07:2607:26
Chiswick07:2907:29
Barnes Bridge07:3107:31
Barnes07:3407:34
Putney07:3707:37
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40
Clapham Junction07:4307:43
Queenstown Road Battersea07:4607:46
Vauxhall07:4907:50
London Waterloo07:56
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-10-17.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

Map: Google|Open Street Map
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1contact us