hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern17:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton17:4217:42
Mossley Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:061Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton18:0618:06
Liverpool South Parkway18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:214Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton18:2118:21
Mossley Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton18:3618:36
Liverpool South Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton18:4218:42
Mossley Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton19:0619:06
Liverpool South Parkway19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern17:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Urmston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton17:4217:42
Liverpool Lime Street17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:061Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton18:0618:06
Manchester Oxford Road19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:214Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton18:2118:21
Liverpool Lime Street18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton18:3618:36
Manchester Oxford Road19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Hough Green18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Hunts Cross18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
West Allerton18:4218:42
Liverpool Lime Street18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Tue 2017-11-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:0619:06
Warrington Central19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us