hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains20:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon20:4420:44
Woking20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon21:1721:18
Guildford21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon21:4421:44
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon22:1722:18
Guildford22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere22:4922:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon22:4422:44
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2017-11-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon23:1723:18
Guildford23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains20:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon20:4420:44
London Waterloo21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1721:18
Portsmouth & Southsea22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1722:18
Portsmouth & Southsea23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2017-11-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1723:18
Guildford23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us