hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains05:48ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh05:4805:48
Wokingham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Winnersh06:0006:00
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh06:1806:18
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh06:3006:30
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh06:4806:48
Wokingham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh07:0007:00
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains05:48ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:4805:48
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00
Reading06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:18ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:4806:48
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00
Reading07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us