hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:41Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor17:4117:41
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:59KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor17:5917:59
Dorridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Hatton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hatton (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:04Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor18:0418:04
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0718:07
Solihull18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:20Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor18:2018:20
Dorridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:29DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29
Solihull18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
London Midland17:41Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:4117:41
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:59KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:5917:59
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Tue 2017-11-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:04Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:3616:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:0418:04
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0718:07
Stourbridge Junction19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:20Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:2018:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2017-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:29DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2017-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us